You are here

Core Technical Subjects CT1-8

The exams were held from 12-28 September 2018 at the usual centres with the following results
  • Pass list published: 29 November 2018
  • Result letters with your mark available: 30 November 2018
Subject
Subject CT1 Subject CT3 Subject CT5 Subject CT7
Subject CT2 Subject CT4 Subject CT6 Subject CT8

Subject CT1: Financial Mathematics

The pass mark for Subject CT1 was 60

One hundred and seventy-seven presented themselves and one hundred and four passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Adam, Charles James Noble
Agarwal, Abhisek
Agarwal, Harshita
Agarwal, Mahima
Agarwala, Pritha
Aggarwal, Vani
Agwa, Amany Mohamed Abdel Mageed Abdel Azeem
An, Nursen Burcu
Anuth, Anisha
Arnaudova, Asya Petrova
Badjie, Isatou
Banerjee, Dhrubajyoti
Bansal, Srijak
Bansal, Yashashva
Bao, Weize
Bassey-Billinge, Benjamin
Bennett, Olivia Georgia
Berk, Zoe Louise
Bhatia, Sukriti
Bingham, Elliott Christopher Bunt
Buck, Cheryl
Cao, Dier
Carasco, Ivan
Chaldaiou, Kleopartra
Cheng, Hok Yan
Chrysinas, Angelos
Crumpton, Azima
Curley, Megan Rose
Dalmia, Mona
Dang, Chau
De Silva, Elizabeth Tabitha
Delargey, Sarah Marie
Donnelly, Aylish

Subject CT1 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Einfalt, Tanja
Fang, Yuan
Ganesh, Piravin
Garg, Naina
Gartly, Joshua Rob
Gonah, Masimba Archibald
Hamill, Mark
Hamlyn, Gabriel Louis Shepherd
Hare, Thomas
Hargun, Jessica

Subject CT1 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jaiswal, Avinash
Jakes, Matthew Thomas
Jalan, Ritika
Jhetam, Hassan
Jin, Huilan
Jindal, Binod
Kulkarni, Isha Manish
Kumar, Vishal
Lawlor, Christopher Anthony
Lohia, Raghav
Loughlin, Adrian Breslin
Makori, Jude Thaddeus Openda
Manjarekar, Omkar
McKenna, Padraig
Miller, Dominic Traydon
Miller, Mirjam Naomi
Mitra, Ahum
Nally, Kevin
Naqvi, Allay-Ali

Subject CT1 continued:
Candidate names O-S

O'Byrne, Colum
Ong, Su Zen
Paisey-Bruce, Jordan Kevin
Pankhania, Chiraag Vimal Harji
Parakh, Varnika
Power, Rachel
Qiao, Lu
Qin, Jiaxiang
Rana, Sakshi
Reid, Adam
Riaz, Arij
Sabeta, Edison
Saraff, Sidhee
Sawant, Pooja Manohar
Sebastian, Sharon
Shah, Hasti
Shah, Pari
Shaw, Manisha
Shen, Zhi
Shirin, Fatima
Simpson, Andrew
Singh, Vishal
Smith, Jack
Solanki, Karan
Song, Zilan Roderick
Southword, Lucy
Stavrou, Charalambos

Subject CT1 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Taghizadeh, Hassan Philip
Tasneem, Sanzana
Telfer, Daniel
Tierney, Barry Declan
Tsoi, Erika Lok-Yee
Tubilewicz, Tymoteusz
Valcheva, Petya
Wang, Xuxin
Whelan, Andrew
Wijaya, Junaedy Aries
Williamson, Simon Richard
Wong, Chi Foong
Xue, Yuan
Yu, Meng
Yu, Weiling

 

Subject CT2: Finance and Financial Reporting

The pass mark for Subject CT2 was 60

One thousand and nine presented themselves and five hundred and sixty-six passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abashidze, Giorgi
Abhichandani, Romit
Adamson, Gary
Adhikari, Bhawna
Agarwal, Archana
Agarwal, Charu
Agarwal, Darshika (Alwar)
Agarwal, Darshika (Siliguri)
Agarwal, Mahek
Agarwal, Sneha
Agarwal, Snigdha
Agarwal, Tanishq
Agarwal, Vandana
Aggarwal, Ayushi
Aggarwal, Divya
Aggarwal, Seema
Agrawal, Gunjan
Agrawal, Harshita
Agrawal, Neha
Akande, Olamidotun
Al Rahman, Mohamed Hidayat
Alag, Jasmohan
Al-Housni, Mohamad Iyad
Almal, Yash
Almeida, Kyros Javier
Alsop, Laura Ann
Amaral Rosembaum, Yuri
Anand, Pranav
Anand, Sehaj
Anastasopoulou, Stephania
Anderson, Gerard
Andrews, Chae
Anwar, Tarique
Appanah, Juweena
Arora, Garima
Arora, Karan
Arora, Sonakshi
Arora, Surbhi
Arthur, Philip James
Arun, Shruti
Ashburner, Doran
Aslam, Anees Fathima
Assirati, Michael David
Azhar, Sana
Baid, Riya
Bailey, Callum Richard
Bajaj, Sanchit
Bajwa, Kirandeep
Balogun, Johnson
Banjo, Rilwan Olayemi
Banka, Esha
Bansal, Archit
Bansal, Bhavya
Bansal, Dimple
Bansal, Manoj
Bansal, Naman
Bansal, Nikita
Bansal, Patrika
Bansal, Srishti
Barnes, Marek Richard
Barwick, Leanne
Bedi, Balwinder Kaur
Bendix, Rosie
Bennett, Ross
Bennetts, Philip James
Bergman, Colin
Berli-O'Brien, Colleen Janice
Bhagwanani, Komal
Bhansali, Priyanshi
Bharti, Vikas
Bhattacharya, Sayantani
Bikova, Marija
Blenkharn, Jenna Elizabeth
Bocyte, Egle
Booth, Josephine
Bosiocic, Nina
Bowen, Imogen Amy
Boyle, Darren
Boyle, Ellen
Brady, Alisdair Desmond Walter
Brebenar, Ana Cristina
Brett, Daniel Edward George
Brown, Calum James
Brown, Thomas
Chan, Dan-Fung
Chan, Ka Ngo
Chan, Ryan Tao-Hang
Chaudhary, Shrachi
Chawla, Kamakshi
Choi, Miyoung
Chokhani, Ruchita
Choon, Zi Yang
Choudhary, Mrinal
Chugh, Kohinoor
Cocklin, Jack Edward
Coldrick, Samuel James Henry
Cooper, Lara-Jayne
Cribbes, Callum
Cruickshank, Callum
Cumming, Ruaridh Benjamin
Daftary, Trisha
Dale, Alex John Alistair
Datoo, Zahra
Davidson, Neil
Davy, Aaron
Dhanania, Shyam
Dharod, Mriga
Dhruva, Hetvi
Dhyani, Alisha
Diaconescu, Ionela Camelia
Dickinson, Andrew
Doshi, Viraj
Driver, Rebecca
Duhra, Amarpreet
Durley, Josephine

Subject CT2 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Eastall, Mark
Eastham, Filipa Laura
Eburne, Patrick
Edwards, Fiona Rebecca
Egesi, John Noel
Fairweather, Cameron
Fannon, Liam
Fardell, James Paul
Fay, Peter
Feng, Beibei
Ferris, Richard William
Finnbjornsson, Arnor Ingi
Flavell, Rebecca
Foster, Emma
Francis, Christian Michael
Franklin, Nyabanga Mose
Franks, Kate Elizabeth
Gandhi, Shagun
Ganeriwal, Kanishka
Gangasingh, Ghanshyam
Garg, Ankita
Garg, Rohan
Garg, Shivangi
Garima
Gibson, Lucy
Gidugu, Sai Srinvas
Gikuiyu, Joseph Nduta
Ginty, Aidan Patrick
Goel, Gaurav
Goel, Himani
Goel, Kanishka
Golchha, Pujit
Gondo, Collen
Goyal, Deepak
Goyal, Mahesh
Goyal, Sakshi
Goyal, Sanchay
Green, Leila Anne
Greenall, James
Greenwood, Joseph
Gregg, Stephanie Jane
Grewal, Swati
Guckian, Henry Oliver Connor
Guinchard-Cox, Wesley Elliot
Gunasekara, Manoj Dias Abeywickrama
Gupta, Aastha
Gupta, Abhishek
Gupta, Aman
Gupta, Ankita
Gupta, Chahat
Gupta, Hansa
Gupta, Himanshi
Gupta, Hitesh
Gupta, Kriti
Gupta, Manvika
Gupta, Muneet
Gupta, Prachi
Gupta, Snigdha
Gupta, Sushant
Gupta, Tanvi
Gupta, Vrinda (Delhi)
Gupta, Vrinda (Gurgaon)
Halkyard, Marcus
Hall, Jessica Amy
Hamlyn, Gabriel Louis Shepherd
Hamuwele, Twaambo
Handa, Surabhi
Harington, Dominic Mark
Harrington, Thomas Richard Phillip
Harris, George
Hart, Joseph Philip
Harvey, Keir Anthony
Harvey, Rebecca Kathryn
Hazell, Christopher Mark
Hebron, Natalie Claire
Hegarty, Eimear
Hewer, James
Hirst, Daniel
Hitchen, Ben
Hlabisa, Sizwe Lindokuhle
Hodgson, Jennifer Elizabeth
Holroyde, Katie Louise
Hornby, Craig
Huish, Eleanor Syivia
Hundleby, Beth
Hunter, Robyn Mackenzie
Iveson, Jake
Iyengar, Srinivasan

Subject CT2 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jagirdar, Ayush Sanjay
Jain, Anmol
Jain, Deepika
Jain, Happy
Jain, Kartik
Jain, Manasvi
Jain, Megha
Jain, Mitali
Jain, Naman
Jain, Nikhil
Jain, Palak
Jain, Rahul
Jain, Rakhi Srimal
Jain, Ridham
Jain, Sakshi
Jain, Saurav
Jain, Virat
Jalan, Kritika
Jalan, Rishika
Jamal, Ahmed Umar
Jethwa, Chethan
Julier, Jack
Juneja, Juhi
Kabilan, Venugopal
Kalra, Parth
Kalyandurg, Dipti
Kamdar, Ananya
Kankariya, Darshan
Kapoor, Shantanu
Kariwal, Adarsh
Kataria, Rahul
Kaushik, Vaishnavi
Kedia, Anisha
Kedia, Nidhi
Kedia, Vamika
Kefallinos, Nikolaos
Keith, Jacob
Kelly, Kevin John
Kelly, Niamh
Keshwani, Shailly
Khurana, Avnish
Kidson, Thomas
Kimetto, Mercy Cherotich
Kimondo, Wanjiru
King, Thomas Paul Philip
Kini, Tanvi
Kirk, Andrew
Kishore
Kobayashi, Brandon Hirokazu
Kohli, Sharon
Kolesnik, Anastasia Jonnie Lee
Konakalla, Naga Sai Likhitha
Konstantinova, Slavina Slavcheva
Koorts, Johan Le Roux
Kothari, Juhi
Kothari, Phalguni
Kothary, Sonakshi
Krushnan, Sudarsana
Kudhail, Harshil
Kukreja, Akshita
Kumar, Antra
Kumar, Arvind
Kumar, Prashant
Kusalakumar, Damian
Kwadade-Cudjoe, Joycelyn
Kwiek, Paulina Sylwia
Kyriacou, Petros
Lakshminarayanan, Meghna
Lam, Howard
Lashkari, Thomas
Le, Nam
Lelei, Samantha Jeruto
Levin, Rebecca
Lightowlers, Chloe Georgina
Lim, Jun Ming
Lin, Tony
Litvajova, Barbora
Lokhande, Sai Dilip
Lomas, Oscar James
Long, Yiyun
Lowe, Emma
Machoka N, Kelvin
Madan, Madhur
Maddrell, Caitlin Ann
Makinson, Alice
Malik, Rohan
Malik, Vishesh
Maloney, Darryl James
Mamombe, Trust
Manchanda, Karan
Mangla, Raman
Mann, Vimanyu
Manning, Conor
Mannion, Zoe
Manzungu, Simbarashe
Marsden, Craig
Marsh, Oliver
Matto-Willey, Samuel
Maurya, Vishal Harishchandra
Mbundinga, Charity Yeukai
McAuley, Adam Paul
McCarthy, Michael James
McDonald, Calum
Mcelroy, Julie
McFarlane, Ian Stuart
McIlwraith, Stephen Gordon
McKeever, Michelle
McKenna, James Patrick
McMenamin, Christopher
Megginson, Marc
Mehta, Aakansha
Mehta, Akshat
Mehta, Naman
Mehta, Vidhisha
Mei, Johnathan Wei En
Mistry, Bhavesh Jashwantrai
Mitra, Mousumi
Mittal, Abhishek
Mittal, Divya
Mittal, Shubham
Mobarak, Mohammed Abdul
Modha, Harsil Rajesh
Mohite, Esha
Monaghan, Eilisha Mary
Moore, Jonathan George
Moore, Thomas Sebastian
Moran, Carla
Moretta, Francesca Kelly
Morrow-Jones, Alannah Bethany
Morton, Caera
Moura, Filipe Andre Carolino
Muniko, Makabara Moses
Munoti, Munyaradzi
Munyua, Samuel Gichuru
Muromba, Sibongile Prisca
Musau, Eric Mwendwa
Mutua, Michael Nzangi
Nagpal, Garvit
Nahar, Sidhant
Naik, Jamie
Nair, Gopikrishnan
Nand, Shadrial
Narang, Aastha
Narang, Akash
Narang, Muskaan
Narula, Lisha
Nathan, Vikesh
Nayyar, Shivam
Ng, Chew Hou
Nhlapo, Siphiwe
Nichol, Sean
Ning, Xinyue
Njuguna, Kevin Wairua

Subject CT2 continued:
Candidate names O-S

Obbeng, Emmanuel Kofi
O'Connell, Amber
O'connell, Ellie
O'Connor, Stephen Patrick
Ogier, Thomas Hiroto
Ojo, Oluwatosin
O'Keeffe, Daniel
O'keeffe, Shane
Omelasz, Gregor Leonid
Orr, Calvin
Orson, Daniel James
Palmer, Emily
Pankhania, Chiraag Vimal Harji
Paoletta-Jennings, Victoria
Parasrampuria, Tanvi
Parekh, Rushabh
Parry, Genevieve Deborah
Parson, Gitika
Partas, Roxana Violeta
Patel, Amrin
Patel, Jaimin
Patel, Mohammed Azim
Patel, Neel Mitesh
Pearle, James
Pears, Alexander David
Pepa, Thandekile Nokuthula
Periwal, Monika
Pervez, Khurum
Petch, Naomi
Petric, Miha
Phillips, Owen Morgan
Pierce, Holly
Pither, Rhiannon Patrica Anne
Pitti, Maurya
Poddar, Preeti
Pombeiro, Antonio Abranches De Soveral Figueiredo
Popawala, Disha Nihar
Porritt, Jack
Prais, Tamar
Price, Alexandra Megan
Price, Joshua
Proselkov, Oleg
Punhani, Shreya
Punj, Pratishtha
Puri, Anisha
Qiao, Qiaochu
Quickfall, Lisa Joanne
Quinn, Kevin
Radun, Marco
Rahim, Ryeed
Raine, Oliver
Rains, Jack
Rajagobalan, Thivya
Rakhecha, Kritika
Ramachandran, Sreelakshmy
Rambhia, Parin
Ramnani, Dikshay
Rane, Manasi
Rashirai, Shawn Tinofara
Rastogi, Vaishali
Rathi, Kirti
Rathod, Yash
Rathour, Deepanshu
Rawal, Purvi Ashutosh
Rawat, Barun Singh
Rejath, Annu Clara
Ribeiro Da Cunha Gomes Teixeira, Joana
Richardson, Thomas
Riley, Christopher James
Roberts, Dara George
Rosy, Talaat
Rotich, Titus Kipkoech
Rucyaba, James Nkurunziza
Rumjaun, Wasseem Mohammad
Rungta, Shubham
Sachdeva, Ashish
Saggu, Gagandeep Singh
Saharia, Deepak
Sanghvi, Aditi
Santosh Jain, Rushabh
Saraff, Aditi
Sarawagi, Raghav
Sarawgi, Gaurav
Sargeant, Jayne
Sarkar, Shifali
Satyajit, Ashna
Saunders, Linden
Sehgal, Chirag
Seth, Aishwarya
Sethi, Mohak
Sethi, Prabhleen Kaur
Sethumadhavan, Aravind
Shah, Keval Shailesh
Shah, Prathmesh
Shah, Raj Dhilan
Shah, Urvi Mayur
Shah, Vinit Himanshu
Sharan, Aman
Sharma, Charchit
Sharma, Manisha
Sharma, Nimisha
Sharma, Shashank
Sharma, Vani
Sheerin, Charlotte
Shek, Calvin
Shek, Yiu
Shethia, Paras
Shetty, Shruti
Shetty, Sushmika Sudhir
Shipp, Daniel Jamie
Shorewala, Prince
Shresth, Shubhangi
Sidhu, Karenpreet
Sinclair, Kate Leanne
Singal, Khemraj
Singh, Devon Maria
Singh, Manjeet
Singh, Saumya
Singh, Sukrita
Singhal, Urvashi
Singhania, Anurag
Singhania, Pratik
Singhania, Ritika
Singhania, Vaidehi
Singla, Pranav
Singla, Riya
Skraburski, Mikolaj
Smith, Annabel Kate
Smith, Charles Sebastian
Snehi, Tanmay Sanjay
Solanki, Aashna
Soni, Ragini
Sood, Kirti
Southworth, Michaela
Sowerby, Lucy
Stanbridge, Jake Nathaniel
Stewart, Malcolm
Stott, Corey
Suganya, G
Sultania, Parul
Sun, Fandi
Surana, Rishabh
Sutcliffe, Thomas James
Sutton, Katie Alexandra

Subject CT2 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Tagger, Kiran Kaur
Takabika, Trevor
Talbot, Emily Maria
Tan, Wei Xiang
Tay, Zhao Liang
Tetali, Amulya
Tey, Jian Phern
Thanawala, Tanmay Samir
Thanvi, Dimple
Thorp, Jack Charles Joseph
Tiddy, Matthew
Todd, Jordan Alexander
Tombari, Martina
Treacy, Eamonn John Joseph
Trendler, Dominic
Tutt, Charlie
Uchendu, Amarachi Grace
Ukhobotov, Andrey
Uzzell, George Alexander Hobday
Vadgama, Sneha Anilkumar
Vallo, Tomas
Vango, William David Charles
Vanhouse, Sarah Elizabeth
Venter, Christian Christoffel Rudolph
Verma, Aashish
Verma, Aditya
Verma, Muskan
Virani, Maahir Altaf
Vishal, Amish
Vishal, Subramaniam
Vo, Thuy Nhi
Vohra, Saransh
Vyvyan, Oliver Luke
Wadhwa, Nitika
Wainaina, Fraciah Wanjiku
Walcott, Sarah
Walker, Daniel
Wallace, Simon
Wang, Fengyi
Ward-Nichol, Henry
Warhady, Pranav
Watson, Alistair John Willis
Watson, Jonathan Mackenzie
Webb, Daniel Peter
Whales, James
Wheeler, Thomas Joseph
Whieldon, Nicholas Philip
Whitworth, Chloe Elinor
Williams, Bethan
Williams, Conrad
Williams, Jennifer
Williams, Nathan
Williamson, Robert Andrew Paul
Winnan, Charles
Wood, Marcus Henry
Woods, Mark
Wu, Joanna
Wu, Junwen
Yadav, Hritik
Yang, Chuyi
Yang, Wang
Yeoh, Xin Huey
Zhai, Menghua
Zhang, Fan
Zhang, Yuying
Zhao, Yifei

 

Subject CT3: Probability and Mathematical Statistics

The pass mark for Subject CT3 was 60

One thousand and eighty-two presented themselves and seven hundred and twenty-eight passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Adcroft, Evelyn Jay
Adeosun, Olalekan Adedeji
Agarwal, Achuki
Agarwal, Adarsh
Agarwal, Appurva
Agarwal, Archana
Agarwal, Ayush
Agarwal, Cheshta
Agarwal, Mahek
Agarwal, Manika
Agarwal, Mayank
Agarwal, Megha
Agarwal, Mrigank
Agarwal, Mushkan
Agarwal, Muskan (Siliguri)
Agarwal, Muskan (Delhi)
Agarwal, Neha
Agarwal, Nikunj
Agarwal, Prathamesh Tarunkumar
Agarwal, Radha
Agarwal, Ridhi
Agarwal, Ritika
Agarwal, Sakshi
Agarwal, Sartik
Agarwal, Sheetal
Agarwalla, Muskan
Aggarwal, Abhishek
Aggarwal, Anshita
Aggarwal, Ghanshyam
Aggarwal, Govinda
Aggarwal, Mridul
Aggarwal, Naman
Agrawal, Akash
Agrawal, Kalpeshkumar Vishnubhai
Agrawal, Radhika
Agrawal, Simran
Ahmed, Saim Ali
Ahuja, Ankush
Ahuja, Chhavi
Ahuja, Rahul
Ajmani, Rachit
Ajmera, Tushar
Alsop, Laura Ann
Amarasinghe, Lekamlage Don Aldous Silas
Amrute, Chitraksh
Anand, Gunika
Anand, Manpreet Kaur
Aneja, Srishti
Appleby, Ruby
Arora, Kartikey
Arora, Muskan
Arora, Pravsaran Singh
Arora, Rishabh
Arthur, Philip James
Aryasomayajula, Sai Jyotsna
Aswathy, A
Athwal, Ajeet Singh
Atif, Mohammad
Badcock, Katherine Rebecca
Bagadia, Tanvi
Bagaria, Siddhant
Bagrecha, Utkarsh L
Bahety, Sanidhya
Bahrainwala, Sarrah Murtuza
Baid, Arist
Baid, Tirthankar
Bajaj, Gourav
Bajwa, Kirandeep
Bakshi, Gagan
Banerjee, Raunav
Banka, Shikha
Bansal, Akshi
Bansal, Anshul
Bansal, Diksha
Bansal, Ish
Bansal, Kaushiki
Bansal, Kriti
Bansal, Pragati
Bansal, Udit
Bansal, Varun
Bardia, Aman
Barnes, Marek Richard
Barve, Shaunak
Bassey-Billinge, Benjamin
Bates, Dawn Annette
Batra, Chetan
Batra, Garima
Bedi, Arpit Kumar
Berg, Guy Richard
Besley, Rhiannon Helen
Bhalla, Aditi
Bhamriya, Ankur Kumar
Bhandari, Romil
Bhansali, Harshita
Bhasin, Ritu
Bhatia, Yash
Bhatkar, Nidhi
Bhayani, Jinal
Bhimani, Jenika
Bhushan, Anmol
Bihani, Samiksha
Bindra, Arsh
Bishop, Eve
Blom, Caspar Jacobus
Bocyte, Egle
Booer, David Joseph
Boulan, Marie Valerie Elisabeth
Breen, John Michael Joseph
Bridgman, Andrew Philip Henry Roland
Brown, James Edward
Brown, Thomas
Buddha, Kishunkumar
Bulus, Serap
Buttigieg, Michaela
Byrne, Patrick
Carr, Daniel
Carter, David
Chachan, Asmita
Chahal, Naveen
Chai, Daniel Munga
Chai, Jia Syuen
Chakrawarti, Nancy
Chamaria, Sonam
Chandak, Abhishek
Chaturvedi, Kshitij
Chauhan, Arnima
Chawla, Lavanya
Chawla, Mitul
Chelvanathan, Marie-Claude Chelvini
Chen, Chee Men Benjamin James
Chhabra, Anmol
Chhadva, Harnil
Chikersal, Urja
Chimhoga, Manid
Chokhani, Ruchita
Chopda, Aman
Choudhary, Tejashwa Kumar
Chugh, Mahima
Clark, Alexander William James
Clarke, Philip John
Cocklin, Jack Edward
Coldrick, Samuel James Henry
Cole, James Matthew Le Tissier
Collins, Matthew
Corcoran, Kane Liam
Cordara, Dominic
Dabas, Aarti
D'Agostino, Rachel
Dalmia, Pritha
Dalmia, Ritika
Dasarda, Mohit
Davda, Siddhant
Dawar, Vaibhav
Day, Sophia Lua Amy
Dean, Gareth
Dedhia, Kinjal
Desai, Disha
Desai, Kishan
Desforges, Marie Elisabeth Isabelle
Dewan, Yashika
Dhaliwal, Himmat Singh
Dhall, Himani
Dhamija, Parth
Dhanda, Ria
Dhandhania, Aditi
Dhandhania, Swarnita
Dharwadker, Sanika
Dhawan, Ayushi
Dhingra, Nancy
Diksha
Dolan, Michael
Doshi, Anuja
Doshi, Jhanvi
Doshi, Keval
Dua, Karan
Dubey, Siddhartha
Duhra, Amarpreet
Dujari, Neha
Dureja, Priya
Dyson, Megan

Subject CT3 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Earnshaw, Samuel
Ebubedike, Ebuka Nelson
Edwards, William John
Evans, Luke
Fan, Yanping
Fardell, James Paul
Farooqui, Aazma Shoaib
Fay, Peter
Feng, Beibei
Feng, Siyi
Fernandes, Arlene Joanna
Flory, Ruth Elizabeth
Fracchia, Silvia
Gaba, Deepika
Gaba, Shukul
Gabrani, Yadvi
Gada, Jainam
Gada, Punyapal
Gandhi, Bhavy
Gandhi, Shreya
Gandhi, Suraj
Gandhi, Yanik
Ganeshan, Krishan
Ganiswarna, Kevin
Garg, Aakriti
Garg, Esha
Garg, Nupur
Garg, Raghav
Garg, Shubham
Garg, Siddhartha
Garg, Yashika
Gartly, Joshua Rob
Georgiev, Tsvetomir
Ghai, Bhavya
Gibson, Alexander
Gibson, Lucy
Gichinga, Gabriel Gatinu
Ginty, Aidan Patrick
Gobin, Audrey
Goel, Abhishek
Goel, Akshul
Goel, Archit
Goel, Arushi
Goel, Sanyam
Goel, Srishti
Gondhalekar, Chinmay
Gosain, Kanika
Goyal, Anshita
Goyal, Archana
Goyal, Ashutosh
Goyal, Dhruv Sudhir
Goyal, Prajal
Goyal, Pulkit
Goyal, Shreyansh
Goyal, Taanvi
Goyal, Tamish
Greatbanks, Aaron Michael
Gregg, Stephanie Jane
Griffiths, David
Grimshaw, Benjamin Michael
Gujrani, Devika
Gulati, Mehak
Gulyani, Yash
Gumber, Shivang
Gumede, Sbusiso Gabriel
Gupta, Abhinav
Gupta, Aman
Gupta, Anamika
Gupta, Anchal
Gupta, Anurag
Gupta, Gourav
Gupta, Harsh
Gupta, Kapish
Gupta, Komal
Gupta, Lovnish
Gupta, Moni
Gupta, Mridul
Gupta, Nitin
Gupta, Rakshit
Gupta, Ria
Gupta, Riya
Gupta, Rohan Yashraj
Gupta, Sahil
Gupta, Sakshi Mukul
Gupta, Saloni
Gupta, Sarchit
Gupta, Shubham
Gupta, Shweta
Gupta, Srishti
Gupta, Surbhi
Gupta, Vaishali
Gupta, Vicky
Haji, Othman S
Hall, Jessica Amy
Hans, Nikita
Haria, Hardik
Harness, Eleanor
Harris, Melissa Jane
Hart, Joseph Philip
Hasnain, Walleed
Haswell, Joe
Hazar, Goran
Hazell, Christopher Mark
Hemani, Pratik
Hewitt, Dominic James
Hlabisa, Sizwe Lindokuhle
Holloway, Simon Matthew
Hollywood, Liam
Horne, George
Hoy, Oliver
Hu, Xinyi
Ibrahim, Oyinoza
Ikotha, Harriet Mwendwa
Ishpujani, Upasna
Iveson, Jake

Subject CT3 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jackson, Kelly Marie
Jain, Aakriti
Jain, Aayu
Jain, Abhi
Jain, Ankita
Jain, Anumeha
Jain, Anusha
Jain, Ashish
Jain, Astha
Jain, Ayushi
Jain, Devangi
Jain, Geetika
Jain, Gunjan
Jain, Harshit
Jain, Karan
Jain, Karan Ravi
Jain, Kashik
Jain, Prachi (New Delhi, 110043)
Jain, Prachi (New Delhi, 110002)
Jain, Prachi (Gurgaon)
Jain, Saakshi
Jain, Sangeetha Muniraja
Jain, Shikha
Jain, Shreya
Jain, Shrushti
Jain, Sneha
Jain, Suvriti
Jain, Vasu
Jain, Vinita
Jain, Yaashi
Jakhar, Gourav
Jemitola, Sarah-Jessica Ayodeji
Jenkins, Sian Mary
Jenner, Matthew Robert
Jhajharia, Shreya
Jhonsa, Radhika
Jitani, Khushbu Rajiv
Jogatar, Riddhi
Joshi, Anu
Joshi, Gargi
Jovic, Daniel
Jyani, Vijay
Kakkar, Annie
Kalyan, Niam Kuval
Kamalia, Piyush
Kankaliya, Jhanvi
Kanojia, Rhythm
Kansal, Naveeta
Kapoor, Pragya
Karia, Harsh
Karthic, Hamsa
Kassmi, Sarah Fatima Laëtitia
Kataria, Manan
Katerinopoulos, Lampros
Kathuria, Rohan
Katyal, Vibhor
Kaur, Arshween
Kaur, Jasleen
Kaur, Manleen
Kavil, Jacob
Kedia, Akshita
Kedia, Anuj
Kedia, Siddhi
Kedia, Vamika
Keith, Jacob
Kejriwal, Krishna
Kelly, Kevin John
Kelly, Niamh
Kerrin, Andrew
Khairari, Kunal
Khaitan, Abhay
Khaitan, Priyanshu
Khan, Junaid
Khandelwal, Aditya
Khandelwal, Mansi
Khandelwal, Mayank
Khandelwal, Mehul
Khandelwal, Mihir
Khandelwal, Nupur
Khandelwal, Shivam
Khator, Palak
Khatri, Ritika
Khattar, Anushka
Khong, Ryan
Khurshid, Muhammad Uzair
Kimetto, Mercy Cherotich
Kirk, Andrew
Kiwia, Derick Daniel
Klenovska, Romana
Koech, Asbel Kiprop
Koladiya, Rushikesh
Kolesnikov, Nikita Andreyevich
Konstantinova, Slavina Slavcheva
Koorts, Johan Le Roux
Koradia, Kriya Jignesh
Korim, Mohammed Abdul
Kothari, Phalguni
Kulkarni, Vinaykumar
Kumar, Akshay
Kumar, Rishabh
Kushayatsango, Peterson
Kushchak, Viktoriia
Kwiek, Paulina Sylwia
Lahoti, Megha
Lakshminarayanan, Meghna
Lam, Ka Chun
Lambert, Denholm Charles Philip
Lee, Cheuk Man
Lesley, Sam
Letton, Henry
Lewis, Adam Peter
Lian, Wan Ling Rachel
Liew, Che Haou
Lim, Ken
Litherland, Matthew James
Liu, Xiaoxuan
Lloyd-Wakeman, Naomi Cassiopeia
Lord, Emily May
Lui, Wing Sum
Ma, Kai
Ma, Xinning
Mabhena, Lieshman
Mabika, Dananai Stanford
Madaan, Rinka
Maddrell, Caitlin Ann
Magdani, Sawan
Magua, Titus Gatenjwa
Maharia, Harsh
Maheshwari, Pooja
Maheswaran, Charan
Mahtani, Aneesha
Makkar, Harneesh
Makori, Jude Thaddeus Openda
Malhotra, Aparna
Malhotra, Arushi
Malhotra, Priyanka
Malhotra, Shreya
Mann, Vimanyu
Manokaran, Stevan
Manzungu, Simbarashe
Marsh, Karl
Marsh, Oliver
Maru, Akhil
Maru, Siddhi
Marwah, Tanishq
Mason, Samuel George
Mawandia, Prerna
Mayes, Katie Louise
McArdle, Callum Ross
McCready, Sean Paul
McDermott, Donall Tomás
McKenna, James Patrick
Mclean, Lynton James
Medh, Girisa
Megginson, Marc
Mehmood, Imran
Mehra, Yukta Ajay
Mehta, Chinmay
Mehta, Gaurav
Mehta, Hetavi Nimesh
Mehta, Keval
Mehta, Krishna
Mehta, Kunal
Mehta, Prem
Mehta, Sanjari
Miller, David
Miller, Dominic Traydon
Millington, Laura
Misolo, Speck
Mitas, Mario
Mittal, Aasheesh
Mittal, Divya
Mittal, Kartik
Mittal, Parul
Mittal, Silvi
Mittal, Vanshika
Mittal, Vivek
Mlekio, Sia Haikamen
Modha, Harsil Rajesh
Modi, Viraj
Mohammed, Saif
Mohata, Gaurav
Monsech Hernández, Alejandro
More, Jignesh
Morkhia, Jash
Motebejane, Day-Off Kabelo Magole
Mudigonda, Naga Sai Shivanee
Mukaila, Bashiru
Mukuvari, Emmanuel Bernard
Mulderrig, Lorraine Anne
Mullan, Claire
Mundhra, Praveen Kumar
Mundra, Divyam Ghanshyam
Munoti, Munyaradzi
Munyao, Getrude Mwende
Mupatsi, Stella
Muriithi, Danson Maina
Murins, Dmitrijs
Mwanakhu, Gideon
Mwangi, Joan Martha
Mwangi, Rhys Murage
Mylona, Angelina
Nagpal, Garvit
Nagpal, Navya
Nagpal, Prince
Nagpal, Shivani
Nahar, Palak
Nailwal, Haney
Nandanwar, Priyanka Anjana
Narang, Aniket
Narsule, Urmi
Ng'Ang'A, Consolata Wambui
Nicholls, Oliver
Nicolaides, Markos
Nistor, Cristina
Njoroge, Maureen Wanjiku
Norman, Timothy James Hugh
Norrington, Samuel Jack
Nsiah, William
Nyangau, Marvin Nyamari

Subject CT3 continued:
Candidate names O-S

O'Connor, Stephen Patrick
O'Donohoe, Bryan
Ollomy, Sarafina Martha Norbet
Omelasz, Gregor Leonid
Ong, Cheng Jing
Onisemo, Yusuf Ayinde
Onyango, Kassim Stephen
O'Shea, Stephanie
Oswal, Esha
Padam, Simran Deep Kaur
Paisey-Bruce, Jordan Kevin
Palmer, Emily
Parakh, Varnika
Parekh, Rushabh
Parmar, Kushal
Parnami, Muskan
Pasricha, Kashin
Patel, Jaimin
Patodia, Komal
Peters, Clara
Pham, Anh Van
Pherwani, Kapish
Pinkney, Christopher William Sinclair
Poddar, Anushka
Pooley, Victoria Eleanor
Popawala, Disha Nihar
Popli, Himanshu
Prais, Tamar
Prasad, Sanjay
Price, Henry
Priya, Kanu
Prouse, Rebecca
Purdy, Tim
Purohit, Prachi
Quinn, Orla
Rambhia, Parin
Rana, Yashveer
Ranasingha Arachchige, Manosha Hansini
Rathod, Alpesh Mukesh
Rathod, Nidhi
Razdorozhnyi, Maksym
Rege, Valmik
Ren, Yijie
Ribeiro Da Cunha Gomes Teixeira, Joana
Roberts, Dara George
Ruaux, Emily
Rupazo, Monica Munashe
Ruto, Kellie Charlotte Jerotich
Sabharwal, Mayank
Sachan, Shipra
Sachdeva, Sahil
Sadia, Robert Otieno
Saha, Prerana
Sahu, Nikita
Sai, S.R.Pranav
Salim, Sahir
Sam, Mantsz
Sanaka, Sai Girish
Sanchez, Tyrah Jodie
Sand, Drashana
Sandeep Doshi, Trishla
Sandhu, Harman
Sanghavi, Dhaval
Santosh Jain, Rushabh
Saraf, Ayush
Saraogi, Srishti
Saunders, Katie
Saxena, Abhi
Sayers, Lloyd Steven
Scanlon, Michael
Sehgal, Ridhima
Sehurutshi, Kuda
Sethi, Mohak
Sethi, Prerena
Shad, Anam
Shah, Bhavya
Shah, Binoy Rakesh
Shah, Deep
Shah, Heam
Shah, Hrushil
Shah, Jainam
Shah, Janvi Ashish
Shah, Krisha Chetan
Shah, Neel Viren
Shah, Pahini
Shah, Rajvi
Shah, Srushti
Shah, Stuti
Shah, Vidhi
Shah, Vinit Himanshu
Shah, Yash
Shah, Yashvi
Shahabudin, Syed Naufal
Shaikh, Mumtaz
Shameem, Iqra
Sharma, Mayank
Sharma, Nandini
Sharma, Seema
Sharma, Yanogya
Shergill, Gursharon Kaur
Sheth, Aayushi
Sheth, Priyansi Sanjay
Shine, Patrick
Shoniwa, Victor
Shooter, Megan Elizabeth
Shore, Henry Linton David Rodly
Short, Mollymae
Shumi, Shamsi Ara
Singh Anand, Ravjot
Singh, Aroma
Singh, Devanshi
Singh, Japjot
Singh, Pawandeep
Singh, Shweta
Singhal, Aditi
Singhal, Ayush
Singhal, Kanishka
Singhal, Sakshi
Singhal, Sanyam (Bahadurgarh)
Singhal, Sanyam (Bikaner)
Singhal, Shanskar
Singhania, Megha
Singhee, Rashi
Skwierczynski, Maciej Julian
Smith, Miles
Solomou, Christodoulos
Somani, Nidhi
Song, Yang
Song, Zhiqiao
Soni, Keshav
Soni, Mahesh
Southword, Lucy
Spataru-Vartolomei, Andrada
Srinivasan, S Prasanna
Stanbridge, Jake Nathaniel
Stock, Charlotte
Storer, Ben Kingston
Stylianou, Matthaios
Subramaniam, Visakh
Subramanian, Rajaguru
Sulaiman, Zafirah
Sun, Xiaoheng
Surana, Arpit
Surana, Rishabh
Syryllo, Karolina
Syskaki, Margarita

Subject CT3 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Talbot, Emily Maria
Talreja, Tushar
Talwar, Prachee
Tamboli, Jaini
Taneja, Archit
Taneja, Jatin
Tart, Steven Chalmers
Tated, Aakash
Tathiah, Dharshan
Tay, Zhao Liang
Telfer, Daniel
Thakral, Arpit
Thareja, Naveen
Thareja, Yaamini
Thompson, Alexander Errington
Thota, Shreya Krishna
Threja, Niharika
Tiddy, Matthew
Tilly, Sara
Titchener, Matthew
Todd, Jordan Alexander
Tombari, Martina
Tomson, Sneha Ann
Traynor, Sam Terence
Trivedi, Shreya
Truong, Khoa Anh Dinh
Tustain, Paul
Vador, Dhriti
Vaghani, Vinit Girish
Valletta, Bernard
Vasa, Pritesh
Verma, Arpit
Vyas, Hanie
Vyvyan, Oliver Luke
Wadhwani, Kritika
Walia, Vidur
Watson, Eilidh
Watson, Jonathan Mackenzie
Weintroub, Richard
West, Amber
West, Dominic Benjamin
Westwood, Cameron Luke
Wheeler, Thomas Joseph
Whelan, Niall
Whiting, Charlotte Lauren
Whitworth, Chloe Elinor
Wijaya, Junaedy Aries
Wilson, Joseph
Wise, Jennifer
Wong, Gar Yin
Wood, Samuel Francis
Woollons, Thomas Martin
Wyan, Sam Jordan
Xavier, George
Xiao, Feng
Xu, Guoqing
Xu, Xiaoyue
Yadav, Ajay
Yadav, Ankita
Yadav, Arjita
Yadav, Muskaan
Yadav, Sumit
Yatani, Stephen Chachu
Yuvaraj, Hariharan
Zhang, Qiang
Zhang, Tong
Zhang, Zihao

 

Subject CT4: Models

The pass mark for Subject CT4 was 58

One thousand and thirty-seven presented themselves and four hundred and nine passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abhyankar, Ashay Satish
Adoh, Cyril Azuka
Agarwal, Aditi
Agarwal, Akarsh
Agarwal, Ansh
Agarwal, Anuja
Agarwal, Chalsi
Agarwal, Dheeraj
Agarwal, Disha
Agarwal, Mahak
Agarwal, Minal
Agarwal, Priyanshu
Agarwal, Puja
Agarwal, Pulkit
Agarwal, Radha
Agarwal, Ruchita
Agarwal, Saksham
Agarwal, Superrn
Agarwal, Swati
Agarwal, Sweta
Agarwal, Twinkle
Agarwal, Varsha
Agarwalla, Anisha
Aggarwal, Devanshu
Aggarwal, Himani
Aggarwal, Karishma
Agrawal, Anjali
Agrawal, Manveena
Agrawal, Sanchi
Agrawal, Shekhar Satyanarayan
Agrawal, Shreeharsh
Agrawal, Vanshika
Ahenda-Bengo, Peter Eliseus
Alonso Porras, Veronica
Amaral Rosembaum, Yuri
Amarathunga, Amarathunga Arachchige Dona Chamari
An, Hanrui
Anastassiadou, Christina
Ang, Chun Cheong
Anthonyraj, Rhea Christie
Appleton, Coral Suzanne
Arora, Ajay
Arora, Dheeraj
Arora, Eksha
Arora, Shubham
Arunkumar, Sanjay
B.K, Vandith
Bagaria, Aditya
Bagaria, Megha
Baheti, Divya
Bahety, Nikunj
Bajaj, Prabhnoor
Bajaj, Varnica
Balan, Ciprian
Banga, Kamaldeep Kaur
Banjara, Maulik
Bansal, Aparna
Bansal, Harsh
Bansal, Minakshi
Bansal, Renuka
Bardia, Umang
Batra, Manan
Baweja, Ankit
Begdai, Arpaan
Behl, Dishant
Behr, Wietsché Marthinus
Benara, Krati
Bennett, Olivia Georgia
Berthier, Iris
Bhalla, Dhruv
Bhandari, Mohit
Bhardwaj, Harsh
Bhasin, Ishan
Bhide, Gargi Ganesh
Binani, Karan Kumar
Bishnoi, Chhavi
Bothra, Shreyans
Boyce, Aisling Veronica
Bradfield, Thomas
Bradshaw, Antony David
Caine, Emily Samantha
Carrick, Angus William
Chan, Le Min
Chanana, Bharat
Chanana, Kirti Kumar
Chandak, Mukesh
Chandak, Rohit
Chatha, Daljinder Kaur
Chauhan, Rahil
Chauhan, Shivani
Chauhan, Vyom
Chen, Andre Wei
Chen, Chee Men Benjamin James
Chen, Chih-Chin
Chhabra, Monal
Chhaudha, Bharat
Chibber, Sunny
Choubey, Raginee
Chuah, Chin Bin
Clarke, Padraic James
Contaldo, Enrico
Cui, Yanhua
Dai, Zhuowei
Dang, Vinod
Davy, Aaron
Desforges, Marie Elisabeth Isabelle
Devenish, Ronan Brian
Dewangan, Nilesh
Dhamdhere, Ritika
Dhanjani, Mohit
Dhir, Biren Kumar
Dinischiotu, Natalia Fulvia
Dixon, Richard
Doshi, Udit Hitesh
Downey, Karl Frederick

Subject CT4 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Edwards, Katherine Elizabeth
Eom, Saemi
Ermidis, Ioannis
Fan, Mingyue
Fischer, Lee
Gada, Smit Nilesh
Gala, Isha Chandrakant
Gambhir, Asees
Gambhir, Shivang
Gandhi, Abhay
Gandhi, Krushmi Ketan
Gardner, James David
Garg, Manali
Garg, Sourav
Gavde, Dhruv Shailesh
Gayen, Mayukh
Geetesh, Akshun
Gerhard, Kate
Goel, Bhavesh
Goel, Deepika
Goel, Kanishka
Goel, Rajat
Goklani, Madhuri
Gondi, Prashitha Gupta
Gopal, Krishan
Gosain, Manav
Gower-Jackson, Alistair
Goyal, Ankur
Goyal, Deepak Kumar
Goyal, Deepti
Goyal, Divyam
Goyal, Diwaker
Goyal, Kratika
Goyal, Mayank
Goyal, Shubham
Grover, Neha
Gubrani, Rachit
Gudgeon, Eilidh Margaret
Guliani, Aakash
Gumber, Sanah
Gupta, Apoorv
Gupta, Dhananjay
Gupta, Dhruv Vikas
Gupta, Gaurisha
Gupta, Hiteshi
Gupta, Jitesh
Gupta, Khushboo
Gupta, Kshitiz
Gupta, Nikunj
Gupta, Prateek
Gupta, Samarth
Gupta, Shriya
Gupta, Varun
Gupte, Sayali
Hans, Garima
Harris, Edel
Haywood, Christopher
He, Yumin
Hirani, Arjun
Hou, Catherine Chan Wei
Hughes, David
Humphreys, Jamie
Hutchinson, Michael
Iannetta, Andrew
Iyer, Anirudh Manisridharan

Subject CT4 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jagad, Jeeten
Jain, Aditi
Jain, Akshay
Jain, Anchal
Jain, Bhagyansha
Jain, Eva
Jain, Naman
Jain, Nikhil
Jain, Sahil
Jain, Shivam
Jain, Shreyans
Jain, Shubhi
Jain, Siddhi
Jain, Yashika
Janagal, Rajeev Amit
Jhunjhunwala, Shreya
Jindal, Swati
John Jervis, David
Jones, Edward
Joshi, Gargi
Jutlla, Gurunam
Kakrambe, Sameer
Kale, Amit Rajendra
Kalra, Shivi
Kalra, Vinitika
Kalykakis, Athanasios
Kandoi, Paridhi
Kannan, Ponnusamy
Kansal, Harshit
Kansal, Parth
Kapoor, Piyush
Karmazyn, Joseph Harry
Kashliwal, Harsh
Kathpalia, Kusum
Kaur, Ahnees
Kaur, Amandeep
Kedia, Harshita
Khandelwal, Archit
Khurana, Kshitija
Khurana, Reetisja
Kikenyi, Martha Nasimiyu
King, Thomas Paul Philip
Kolte, Dipan Nandkumar
Kothari, Anuj
Kothari, Juhi
Krukowski, Maurycy
Krushnan, Sudarsana
Kumar, Rakesh
Kumar, Siddhu
Laddha, Vaibhav Vijay
Lakhotia, Vikram
Lal, Ravi Shankar
Laryea, Philip Nii Anang
Lee, Wei Zhe
Lentiyo, David Karume
Levy, Albena Anry
Li, Kaiyan
Li, Richard Weijie
Liu, Fangzhao
Liu, Siyao
Logan, Jason Jevar
Lord, Christopher Martin
Lu, Sili
Lundy, Vincent
Madhani, Pranay Jitendra
Mago, Gurleen Kaur
Maheshwari, Meghna
Maina, Zipporah
Malhotra, Sanket
Manderson-Jones, Rolan Brandis
Mandowara, Ashish
Mankoo, Sumreet
Manocha, Sakshi
Marakabei, Ketsia
Maruster, Mioara
Maslo, David
Mc Colgan, James Vincent
McCabe, Nathan
McKenzie, Jamie
Miller, Charles
Millington, Laura
Mir, Mahnoor
Mittal, Anjali
Mittal, Anuj
Modi, Saloni
Mohta, Pratik
Mondo, Ellen
Morgan, Harrison Kenneth
Mudimu, Gerald
Mudyanadzo, Linda Margaret
Mulhern, Caitriona
Mupazviriwo, Definite
Muralidharan, Ramachandran
Musaddi, Surabhi
Mutepfa, Webster
Nahata, Rishab
Nailwal, Haney
Nanda, Jyotsna
Narang, Yatharth
Nathan, Vikesh
Nawal, Sunav
Nazkani, Bhumika
Ng, Kate San San
Nicholls, John
Nyabuto, Nelson Nyorera

Subject CT4 continued:
Candidate names O-S

O'connell, Ellie
Okumu, Harriet Achieng
Oza, Umang
Pandit, Anubhav
Pania, Divya
Pant, Ranjan
Parab, Laukik
Parekh, Jeenal Manoj
Parr-Morley, Jason Alexander
Parsons, Andy Trafford Singleton
Patel, Jerissa
Patel, Roneil
Pathak, Swapnil
Paul, Madhumita
Peh, Qian Wei
Pepa, Thandekile Nokuthula
Perera, Payagala Vithana Arachchige Samitha Indunil
Perez Duque, Alejandro
Peruri, Snigdha
Pham, Minh Le
Phute, Tendai Esther
Poddar, Brinda
Pokar, Heta Vinod
Power, Rachel
Prunty, Adam James
Purdy, Daniel Martin
Purewal, Inderjeet Singh
Pursnani, Vishal
Quinn, Cian Michael
Rahman, Arfan
Rajani, Dhawal
Rajgarhia, Tushar
Ramin, Kishore Lalit
Rana, Vivek
Rashirai, Shawn Tinofara
Rathi, Radhika
Raturi, Nitin
Reape, Killian
Redmond, Grace Elizabeth
Rela, Shreyansh
Roy, Subhayu
Rungta, Ayushi
Rungta, Tanushree
Rupda, Riddhi
Rustagi, Agrim
Sabharwal, Parth
Sachdeva, Bhanwar
Sachdeva, Jatin
Sachdeva, Neha
Sahni, Rohit
Sai, S.R.Pranav
Saluja, Kshama
Sami, Rizwan
Sangha, Rajan
Saraf, Rishav
Saraf, Unnati
Saraff, Aditi
Saraogi, Bhuwan
Sarda, Bhushan
Schall, Justin Rochester Martey
Schijveschuurder, Jonathan
Sejpal, Mithil
Senaji, Maureen Agamara
Sethi, Sachin
Sethi, Shreya
Sethumadhavan, Aravind
Setty, Shashank
Shah, Aayunn
Shah, Gaurav
Shah, Hiral
Shah, Nirav
Shanduka, Abiedo
Shanker, Yashna
Sharma, Amandeep
Sharma, Ayush
Sharma, Sheefali
Sharma, Shubhi
Sharma, Tunvy
Shaw, Jack
Sheridan, Gary
Sikunyi, Stalin Sindani
Singh, Abhishek
Singh, Japjot
Singh, Maanvi
Singh, Simranjeet
Singhal, Neha
Singhal, Yukti
Sinha, Vinit
Skilton, Vicky Elizabeth
Solanki, Shubham
Songara, Nandip
Sood, Prakhyat
Spencer, Robert Ian
Stables, Rebecca Louise
Sunkara, Kalpana Kumar
Sureka, Mukund

Subject CT4 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Teo, Wei Shan
Thomas, Huw
Tiwari, Aditya
Tong, Qiu
Tryphonos, Constantina
Tulshyan, Khushbu
Tuteja, Palak
Tyagi, Mehak
Umale, Priyank Pradeep
Uppal, Mehar
Varghese, Meenu Ann
Vas, Trena
Vasireddy, Harsha
Verma, Anshu
Verma, Arti
Verma, Shilpi
Vig, Vaibhav
Virdee, Gagandeep Singh
Wadke, Soham Prafulladatta
Wickramage, Binura Lakith
Wong, Emily Li Min
Wood, Thomas James
Wyatt, Kevin Damian
Xiao, Yuexi
Zaveri, Ankur
Zhang, Fan
Zhang, Tong
Zhong, Anjun

 

Subject CT5: Contingencies

The pass mark for Subject CT5 was 60

Two thousand, three hundred and thirty-two presented themselves and one thousand, one hundred and ninety-nine passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Aarush Gupta, Aarush Gupta
Abraham, Riya
Abraham, Robert Harry
Absar, Mohammad Nurul
Acharjee, Shuddhyasattwa
Adab, Yasmeen
Adam, Charles James Noble
Adekoya, Shamusideen Adegboyega
Adeleke, Johnson Oluwaseun
Adlakha, Nishchal
Agarwal, Abhisek
Agarwal, Ajay
Agarwal, Ankita
Agarwal, Archana
Agarwal, Archit
Agarwal, Arushi
Agarwal, Ashana
Agarwal, Asish
Agarwal, Ayushi
Agarwal, Deepak
Agarwal, Devika
Agarwal, Ishu
Agarwal, Juhi
Agarwal, Mahima
Agarwal, Mayank
Agarwal, Mradushi
Agarwal, Muskan
Agarwal, Neha
Agarwal, Nikunj
Agarwal, Radhika
Agarwal, Richuta
Agarwal, Ridhi
Agarwal, Ritika
Agarwal, Ronak
Agarwal, Ruchika
Agarwal, Sakshi
Agarwal, Shradha
Agarwal, Shreyansh
Agarwal, Shristi
Agarwal, Shruti
Agarwal, Tejas
Agarwal, Vallari
Agarwal, Varun
Agarwala, Gargi
Aggarwal, Akansha
Aggarwal, Anuj
Aggarwal, Dikanshu
Aggarwal, Kashish
Aggarwal, Khushboo
Aggarwal, Mansi
Aggarwal, Mayank
Aggarwal, Pranav
Aggarwal, Sanchit
Aggarwal, Saurav
Aggarwal, Shreya
Agnihotri, Rajat
Agrawal, Abhishek Agrawal
Agrawal, Chirag
Agrawal, Deven
Agrawal, Madhav
Agrawal, Shubham
Agrawal, Tanya
Ahlawat, Niraj
Ahluwalia, Malika
Ahmad, Salman Ali
Ahmed, Waqas
Ahuja, Sarthak
Ainul Azam, Aisyah Insyirah Binti
Ajoku, Comfort
Akbar, Sarwar Akeel
Alayo, Daniel Tolulope
Allen, Heather Rowan
Almezweq, Muhammad
Alushi, Erenata
Amin, Abdul
An, Nursen Burcu
Anand, Mansi
Anantha Ramakrishnan, Sanjana
Anastassiadou, Christina
Andrews, Chae
Anwar, Ahmed
Anwar, Tarique
Anyieni, Steve Troy
Appleton, Coral Suzanne
Arad, Seham
Arora, Aastha (Delhi, 110009)
Arora, Aastha (Delhi, 110092)
Arora, Bhavika
Arora, Divisha
Arora, Mudit
Arora, Rahul
Arora, Shubham
Ashburner, Doran
Ashraf, Muhammad Haroon
Aslam, Anya
Asser, David
Aswal, Asmita
Athwal, Ajeet Singh
Atif, Mohammad
Avijit, Sharma
Awasthi, Tapesh
Awuondo, Daniel Oketch
Bafna, Esha
Bagaria, Siddhant
Bagla, Ankit
Bagrecha, Utkarsh L
Bagrodia, Devanshi
Baheti, Chaya
Bahrainwala, Sarrah Murtuza
Bai, Hanwen
Baid, Anand
Baid, Arist
Baid, Neha
Bajaj, Sahil
Bajaj, Vaibhav
Baldacchino, Jeremy
Balderson, Michael David Nicholas
Balogun, Johnson
Bang, Vedant
Banka, Sanhita
Bansal, Anjali
Bansal, Ish
Bansal, Jyoti
Bansal, Mahesh
Bansal, Preeya Kaur
Bansal, Sahil
Bansal, Shitika
Bansal, Shubham
Bansal, Sparsh
Bansal, Suyash
Banthia, Muskaan
Baran, Alexey
Barot, Foram
Barua, Rishav
Bassey-Billinge, Benjamin
Batra, Tanya
Batzorig, Davaasuren
Bawa, Angad
Bennett, Sophie Anne
Benova, Karina
Bentham, Sam
Bento, Bryan Leslie
Bera, Avik
Berk, Zoe Louise
Berthier, Iris
Bhagat, Ayushi
Bhalla, Aditi
Bhalla, Hrithik
Bhambure, Janhavi Anand
Bhamre, Tanay Mandar
Bhandari, Ankit
Bhansali, Mudita
Bhardwaj, Ajitesh
Bhargava, Shubhi
Bhasin, Akash
Bhaskar, Himanshu
Bhassin, Durga
Bhatia, Dhananjay
Bhatia, Kanika
Bhatia, Preksha
Bhatia, Priyank
Bhatia, Rahul
Bhatia, Vijay
Bhattacharya, Arnab
Bhattacharya, Nabanita
Bhattar, Unnati
Bhayani, Aayushi Milan
Bhimrajka, Shubham
Bhojwani, Niharika Vidyasagar
Bhutani, Akshay
Bindra, Shreeya
Bisht, Racheta
Bissessur, Suryavanee
Biyani, Ayushi
Blackley, Caroline
Booer, David Joseph
Boulan, Marie Valerie Elisabeth
Bourne, James Robert
Boyd, Janaina
Braich, Manpreet
Brand, Natalie
Breen, John Michael Joseph
Brennan, Stephen
Bright, Máire
Bubna, Tanushree
Buddha, Kishunkumar
Buddhdev, Anique
Budhiraja, Mudit
Budiana, Muhammad Fikri
Burns, Edward Marcus
Burton, Chloe Michelle
Buso, Martin
Byers, Peter
Byrne, David
C, Selvakumar
Caine, Emily Samantha
Carlile, Amy
Carr, Daniel
Carter, David
Chacha, Wambura Gideon
Chadha, Simonne Jhanvi
Chamaria, Sonam
Chan, Wa Hoi
Chan, Wee De
Chan, Ying May
Chana, Jasprem
Chapman, Ciaran
Chauhan, Adhiraj Singh
Chauhan, Rahil
Chawla, Jyoti
Chawla, Mitul
Chen, Mo
Cheng, Nicola
Chhabra, Ayushi
Chhabra, Harshita
Chhabra, Kritika
Chhajer, Bhawna
Chheda, Darshan Samir
Chitkara, Abhawya
Chitnis, Vaibhav
Chopra, Nandini
Chopra, Shubham
Choubey, Naman
Choubey, Raginee
Choudhary, Hardeek
Chowdhury, Aashna
Christensen, Alexander Bang
Christie, Jane
Chugh, Karan
Chugh, Prabhat
Clare, Joshua
Clarke, Daniel James
Clarke, Nathan John
Cleal, Sara Jane
Cole, Caitlin Molly
Collier, David
Conroy, Finbar
Contaldo, Enrico
Cooke, David
Corbetta, Gaia Maria
Cordara, Dominic
Coree, Aidan
Corfield, Charlotte
Cribbes, Callum
Cruickshank, Callum
Crumpton, Azima
Csikai, Levente
Culliford, Sophie Jayne
Curley, Megan Rose
Curran, Thomas Joseph
Daga, Darpana
Daga, Raunak
Daga, Swati
Dalal, Nidhi Jayant
Dalmia, Ritika
Damani, Sanjana
Dang, Mehak
Dara, Praneetha
Daruka, Swati
Davda, Siddhant
Dave, Vikram
Davey, Matthew
Davidson, Neil
Dean, Alexander
Delargey, Sarah Marie
Dere, Mihir
Desai, Pooja
Devenish, Ronan Brian
Devlin, Ben
Dewan, Samridhi
Dewan, Yashika
Dhamija, Kunal
Dhandhania, Aditi
Dhanjal, Gursimran
Dharwadker, Sanika
Dhingra, Jyotsna
Dissanayake, Thiransa Esarani
Diwan, Palak
Dixon, Ross
Docteur, Amber Elizabeth
Dodoo, Nicola Margaret Naa Doduah
Dokania, Mahima
Dolan, Barry
Donnelly, Aylish
Dooley, Christian
Doshi, Anuja
Doshi, Hetvi
Doshi, Rishabh
Downey, Karl Frederick
Doyle, Henry
Draper, Oliver Robert
Dua, Shobhit
Dudi, Barbara Anyango
Dugar, Nikita
Dzinotyiweyi, Lynia

Subject CT5 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Eastwood, Sara
Ebubedike, Ebuka Nelson
Edmunds, Angharad
Errington, Roger William
Etches, Paul
Euridge, Asa Kiyonaga
Fang, Yuan
Fannon, Liam
Farooq, Akmal Raza
Faulkner, Ryan
Fernandes, Michelle
Finnbjornsson, Arnor Ingi
Firman, Edward Maurice
Fischer, Lee
Flavell, Rebecca
Flory, Ruth Elizabeth
Foo, Yuan Ning
Fowler, Rebecca
Francis, Juan
Fripp, Benjamin
Frizzell, Justin
G, Harinni
Gaba, Yash
Gabrani, Yadvi
Gaju, Vedita
Gamlin, Samuel Lee
Ganatra, Bhavik Jagidish
Gandhi, Bhavy
Gandhi, Shreya
Ganeriwal, Palak
Ganeriwala, Shivani
Ganiswarna, Kevin
Garcia Izquierdo, Rebeca
Gardi, Nikita
Garg, Anmol
Garg, Arushi
Garg, Ayushi
Garg, Jayant
Garg, Nupur
Garg, Tanvi
Gauba, Siddharth
Gautam, Resham
Gedela, Tejo Kali Prasad Baba
Georgiou, Matthew David
Geraghty, Robert
Ghani, Usman
Ghedia, Aneesh
Gheedia, Anuj
Ghigea, Andra-Lorena
Gitau, Eric Ng'Ang'A
Gitau, Rose
Goddard, Thomas Geoffrey
Goel, Anushka
Goel, Deepika
Goel, Prashant
Goel, Shashank
Goenka, Khushboo
Gong, Yawen
Gordon, Diana Mihaela
Gosain, Rahul
Gosar, Krish
Gourley, William
Goyal, Aanchal
Goyal, Archana
Goyal, Chahak
Goyal, Harshita
Goyal, Mansi
Goyal, Shreya
Goyal, Tamish
Gray, Eoin Patrick
Greenwood, Joseph
Gregg, Stephanie Jane
Grice, Ben
Grimshaw, Benjamin Michael
Gu, Sijia
Gudiwal, Ankit
Gudka, Neha
Gulati, Aarti
Gulati, Mehul
Gulati, Mohit
Gulati, Ravneet
Gulati, Ria
Gupta, Aakshita
Gupta, Aditya
Gupta, Akansha
Gupta, Anupam
Gupta, Bhavyadeep
Gupta, Bishal
Gupta, Charu
Gupta, Chetali
Gupta, Dharna
Gupta, Gunjan
Gupta, Harshit
Gupta, Hiteshi
Gupta, Kajal
Gupta, Kamal
Gupta, Kinjal
Gupta, Lakshay
Gupta, Lakshit
Gupta, Mahima
Gupta, Naman
Gupta, Nishant
Gupta, Nupur
Gupta, Pallavi
Gupta, Prashant
Gupta, Pulkit
Gupta, Richa
Gupta, Ridhi
Gupta, Sahil
Gupta, Sakshi
Gupta, Sampan
Gupta, Sarthak
Gupta, Shivam
Gupta, Shreyans
Gupta, Shweta
Gupta, Simran
Gupta, Sneha
Gupta, Surbhi
Gupta, Ujwal
Gupta, Urvi
Gupta, Vaibhav
Gupta, Vidhi
Gupta, Vishal
Gupta, Yakshika
Gupta, Yatin
H, Anitha
Ha Yeong, Lim
Hamill, Mark
Hampson, Oliver James
Hamuwele, Twaambo
Hantamrongwat, Jitkanya
Harington, Dominic Mark
Harmanova, Adriana
Hatuka, Rishika
Hatwal, Akanksha
Hay, Thomas
Hebron, Natalie Claire
Herath, Keshawa Hashan Bandara
Hoang, Anthony John
Hodges, Adam
Holani, Harshit
Holsamudrakar, Swapnil Nagnath
Hood, Siân Elin
Howell, Fergus William
Hu, Xinyi
Huang, Chujun
Huang, Jingyi
Huda, Mohammed Shirazul
Hughes, David
Hulse, Caitlin
Hutchinson, Michael
Hutton, Neil
Ibrahim, Oyinoza
Ikotha, Harriet Mwendwa
Ingwani, Albert Magariro
Ioan Manta, Dragos
Ioannidou, Melania-Rafailia
Irungu, Daniel Macharia
Irungu, John
Islam, Rafi
Iyer, Anand
Izath, Adnan M N
Izsak, David

Subject CT5 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jackson, Niamh
Jain, Aakash
Jain, Akshay
Jain, Anmol
Jain, Arpita
Jain, Chetali
Jain, Diksha
Jain, Divyansh
Jain, Gajal
Jain, Gaurav Bastimal
Jain, Geetika
Jain, Harshika
Jain, Harshit
Jain, Hrithik
Jain, Jainam
Jain, Kunal
Jain, Mehak
Jain, Mugdha
Jain, Naman
Jain, Nilesh
Jain, Nishank
Jain, Preksha
Jain, Rashika
Jain, Rishabh (Delhi)
Jain, Rishabh (Jaipur)
Jain, Ritu Arunkumar
Jain, Rohak
Jain, Ruchin
Jain, Sakshi
Jain, Samyak
Jain, Sanyam
Jain, Shreepal
Jain, Shrey
Jain, Shreyansi
Jain, Shristi
Jain, Shrushti
Jain, Surbhi
Jain, Suvriti
Jain, Vishwa Sunil
Jain, Yash
Jaiswal, Sashank
Jaiswal, Shresth
Jakes, Matthew Thomas
Jakhar, Shweta
Jakharia, Darshil
Jakubovic, Andrej
Jalan, Ritika
Jaluka, Shreya
Jamieson, Jack
Janse Van Noordwyk, Monique
Jardine, Robert James
Jariwala, Zeel
Jegathesan, Sujitha Gowthami
Jemitola, Sarah-Jessica Ayodeji
Jenner, Matthew Robert
Jeyarajah, Jolin
Jha, Ayush Ranjan
Jhunjhunwala, Divyansh
Jhunjhunwala, Palak
Ji, Jiawei
Ji, Ziyao
Jiang, Kaijie
Jindal, Mahak
Jindal, Muskan
Johar, Nihal
Jolly, Akshit
Jones, Edward
Jovic, Daniel
Joy, Anjaly
Joyce, Michael
Jugnarain, Yaj
Juneja, Radhika
Jyani, Vijay
Kabra, Keshav
Kabugi, Maureen
Kairu, Victor Gachumi
Kakkar, Manya
Kalkani, Areti
Kalra, Ritika
Kalra, Saksham
Kalra, Shivi
Kalsi, Kirpal Singh
Kalyan, Niam Kuval
Kamau, Florence Njeri
Kanadia, Krupa
Kankaria, Utkarsh
Kanodia, Kanika
Kapil, Mansi
Kapoor, Aniket
Kapoor, Deep
Kapoor, Neha
Kapur, Rahul
Kariuki, Christopher Kimani
Karnani, Bhunesh
Karthic, Hamsa
Kartik, Dev
Karuku, Pam
Kasaya, Sylviah Khaoma
Kasliwal, Harshita
Kataria, Arnav
Kataria, Sonam
Kathuria, Lakshay
Kathuria, Rohan
Katoch, Karan
Katyal, Aditi
Katyal, Vibhor
Kaur, Anmol
Kaur, Daljeet
Kaur, Gagandeep
Kaur, Jasleen
Kaur, Sanjam Preet
Kaushik, Anvi
Kavanagh, Linda
Kavil, Jacob
Kazhanje, Mascelline
Keating, Sophie
Kedia, Aanchal
Kedia, Akshita
Kedia, Anurag
Kedia, Ayush
Kedia, Geektank
Kedia, Rashi
Kedia, Siddhi
Kelemen, Sándor
Kelly, Alison
Kemp, Matthew Bartholomew
Keser, Viviane
Khairari, Kunal
Khaitan, Sourav
Khan, Danial
Khandelwal, Aditya
Khandelwal, Kriti
Khandelwal, Kritika
Khandelwal, Piyush
Khanna, Sahil
Khare, Chaitanyaa
Kharkia, Sidhi
Khelawon, Charvind
Khera, Nirdosh
Khetani, Nishant Narendra
Khimashiya, Yash
Kholia, Varun
Khunteta, Harshit
Khurana, Arpit
Khurana, Chhavi
Khurshid, Muhammad Uzair
Kidd, Gavin
King, Stephen Gerad
King, Stephen John
Kinoti, Peter Mwongera
Kiprotich, Gideon
Kiptoo, Geoffry
Kirkwood, Jessica
Kishore
Kithania, Sakshi
Kiwia, Derick Daniel
Klejnow, Olivia Grace
Knighton, Benjamin
Knighton, James
Koh, Jia Yi
Kokoris, Ioannis
Konnackal, Nimmy Francis
Koroša, Blaž
Kotecha, Mahika
Kothari, Dhruv Dipesh
Kothari, Sourav
Kothari, Yash
Krishnakumar, Eshwar
Kukreja, Yashita
Kumar, Adarsh
Kumar, Arvind
Kumar, Chirag
Kumar, Kishor
Kumar, Rohit
Kumar, Shubham (Manihari)
Kumar, Shubham (New Delhi)
Kumar, Tarun
Kumari, Geetika
Kumari, Kuljoth
Kumari, Nidhi
Kushayatsango, Peterson
Kushchak, Viktoriia
Lahoti, Preeti
Lahoty, Harsh
Lakhotia, Vikram
Lamba, Jasneet Singh
Lane, Andrew Charles Simon
Larmour, Sarah Karen
Laryea, Philip Nii Anang
Lasseter, Philip John William
Latarche, Tristan
Lau, Jonathan Yan-Kin
Lee, Matthew
Lee, Wei Zhe
Lelwala, Yasiru
Levin, Rebecca
Lewis, Adam Peter
Li, Kaiyan
Li, Nan
Li, Yan Peng
Limani, Riya
Lister, Chloe
Liu, Amy Chi San
Long, Yiyun
Lou, Adeline Yi Wei
Loughlin, Adrian Breslin
Loughran, Sean Arthur
Lowe, Stuart Peter
Lu, Sili
Lucas, Connor Samuel
Lum, Brandon Yu Xian
Machoka N, Kelvin
MacLeod, Katherine Anne
MacMahon, Aidan James
Madaan, Sukriti
Madan, Deepakshi
Madan, Tushar
Madden, Scott Alexander
Magdani, Sawan
Mahajan, Ravish
Mahajan, Sarthak
Maheshwari, Arpit
Maheshwari, Kanika
Maheshwari, Tanay
Mahmud, Sofia
Mahmud, Zuhayer
Maina, Daniel Mwaniki
Maina, Judy Wangari
Maina, Rebecca Mong'Ina
Majithia, Aarat
Major, Gregory
Makan, Fariha
Makau, Mercy Mwende
Makhija, Raunak
Makkar, Kriti
Makker, Aakriti
Malhotra, Disha
Malhotra, Karan
Malhotra, Lavanya
Malhotra, Simran
Malik, Kanika
Malik, Karan
Malik, Mansoor Rashid
Malik, Sehdev
Malpani, Akash
Manjrekar, Mayuri Ashok
Marcos, Jonathan
Marks, Charles William
Marwah, Tanishq
Marway, Manpreet Kaur
Masemola, Phetogo
Maslo, David
Mathur, Aditya Mohan
Mbelli-Njah, Nkwenti
Mbundinga, Charity Yeukai
Mburia, Muriithi Morison
McArdle, Callum Ross
McBride, Ross Conmey
McCarthy, Liam
McCay, Gavin
McGarr, Dean
Mcgilloway, Matthew
McGrath, Dominic Connor
McGuire, Michael John
McIlwraith, Stephen Gordon
Mcintyre, Kieran
McKenzie, Jamie
McKinnon, Lorna
Mclean, Lynton James
McMenamin, Christopher
McNabb, Jonathan Peter
Medica, Jason
Mediratta, Shagun
Meenatchi, Archana
Megas, Petros
Megha,
Mehrotra, Shivam
Mehta, Kunal
Mehta, Saloni
Mehta, Shraddha
Mehta, Sudev
Mehta, Yash
Mei, Johnathan Wei En
Mewara, Aayushi
Mewara, Nilesh
Mewara, Yashvi
Mi, Wenjing
Michael, Anthoula
Miclea, Alina Mihaela
Mikhaylov, Evgeny
Miles, Peter George
Milgo, Matilda Cherotich
Miller, Dominic Traydon
Miller, Mirjam Naomi
Mirani, Payal Narendra
Mironenka, Alena
Mishra, Vedika
Mitra, Mousumi
Mittal, Deeksha
Mittal, Gagan
Mittal, Harshita
Mittal, Himank
Mittal, Ritesh
Mittal, Sarthak
Mittal, Simran
Modi, Hernish
Modi, Saloni
Modi, Siddharth
Modi, Tanvi
Moeremans, Kristien Dirk Maria
Mohan, Raghavi
Mohite, Esha
Mohta, Bharat
Mohta, Kanishka
Mokhtar, Aliaa
Monalisa, Tanzia Matin
Mondo, Ellen
Monisha
Moore, Joseph
Moreira, Rosalia Cristina Martins
Morrissey, Alexander
Morrow, Jonathan Alexander Thomas
Moss, Simon Andrew
Motebejane, Day-Off Kabelo Magole
Motla, Harshal
Muasya, Faith Kavuli
Mudigonda, Arunachala Sivateja
Mukadange, Tithira Vinsuka Suraweera
Mukhunji, Njeri
Mukuvari, Emmanuel Bernard
Mulcahy, Aimee Michel
Mundhra, Manasi
Mundra, Ankita
Mungai, Evlyne Nyathira
Munjal, Nakul
Munyao, Getrude Mwende
Muriithi, Danson Maina
Murimi, Claire Micere
Murray, Emma-Louise
Mushambi, Nyasha Takunda
Mutua, Benjamin
Mutua, Irene Mwelu
Mutua, James Munyao
Mwanakhu, Gideon
Mwangi, Joseph Watunu
Mwangi, Michael Maina
Mwasame, Audry Nafula
Nagpal, Aarushi
Nagpal, Pallavi
Naik, Abhijit
Nair, Gopikrishnan
Nalwa, Deepanshi
Nam, Ejoo
Nam, Ho Woo
Nanu, Jinsha
Narang, Ritesh
Narsule, Urmi
Nasr, Mazen
Natarajan, Prem Vasanth Kumar
Naughton, Antonia Rose Mary
Nayyar, Mandeep
Ncube, Sibonginkosi
Ndolo, Domiana
Ng, Chew Hou
Ng, Kate San San
Ngcobo, Njabulo
Ngonde, Dennis Kagundu
Ngugi, James Wanyoike
Nguyen, Trung-Hieu
Nigam, Yash Raj Singh
Njuguna, George Ngaruiya
Nolan, Luke
Nthakyo, Joy Mutheu
Nwokedi, Chidubem
Nyabigo, Tiberius Obutu
Nyambariga, Naom Moraa
Nyanchama, Faith

Subject CT5 continued:
Candidate names O-S

Oagile, Joel
Obbeng, Emmanuel Kofi
O'Brien, Niamh
O'Connor, Keith Maurice
Oduntan, Eniifeoluwa
Oduor, Josephine Maria
Ojo, Oluwatosin
Ojo, Oreoluwa Ayodeji
Okalio, Brian Erone
Okoth, Atieno
Okusi, Bryan
Olaleye, Peter Damilare
Olaopa, Olaoluwa Tolulope
Olayiwola, Adetunji Olaoluwa
Oliver, Matthew Thomas
Olson, Charlotte
Omungoh, Philgonah
Ondisi, Juliet
Ong'Ayo, Davis
Onisemo, Yusuf Ayinde
Oscroft, Matthew Paul
O'Shea, Stephanie
O'Sullivan, Connor Patrick
Outram, Rachel
Pahuja, Chesta
Palta, Yatan
Panchalingam, Dinesh
Panchenko, Daniil
Panjwani, Siddhant
Paranchothi, Sithira
Parbat, Bindya Naresh
Pareek, Abhinav
Parekh, Namra
Parikh, Khushi
Parkes, Christopher
Partridge, Andrew John
Patel, Amrin
Patel, Bijesh
Patel, Jaimin
Patel, Karan
Patel, Neal
Patel, Pavan Atul
Patel, Rishi
Patoriya, Jinal
Patpatia, Shivam
Patwari, Siddharth
Paul Devaraj, Jeshurun Chris Wonder
Payne, Matthew Brian
Payne, Muluh Sama
Peacey, Andrew Rees
Pendse, Anuradha Dinkar
Penney, Stephen
Peter, Muchai Wafula
Peters, Thomas
Pham, Anh Van
Pinkney, Christopher William Sinclair
Piwowarska, Malgorzata
Poddar, Anand
Pokar, Heta Vinod
Prajapati, Sakshi
Prasad, Uma Shankar
Prashar, Umang
Presley, Danny
Price, Charles Rhys
Pritchard, Jonathan
Priya, Kanu
Prunty, Adam James
Purushothaman, Balaji Seetharaman
Qin, Jiaxiang
Qureshi, Armeen
Rahman, Mohammad
Rahman, Tasneem
Rahman, Wahidur
Rai, Mausam
Rains, Jack
Rajaram, Dilan
Rajkumar, Amarnath
Rajpal, Vandana
Ramasamy, Kemiladevi
Rambhia, Upasana
Rana, Yashika
Randhawa, Shaifi
Ranka, Dheeraj
Ranka, Rishabh
Rastogi, Harshit
Rastogi, Sanya
Rastogi, Shwetank
Rastogi, Tanya
Rathod, Hinal
Rathod, Nidhi
Ratilal, Sumitra
Ravichandran, Thusara
Rawal, Purvi Ashutosh
Raymond, Matthew John
Reen, Ramanpal Singh
Riaz, Arij
Ribeiro Da Cunha Gomes Teixeira, Joana
Richardson, Kyle
Rigby, Jeffrey Michael
Roberts, Aaron Benjamin
Robinson, Adam
Rogasch, Hannah
Rogers, Jennifer
Rollins, Neil Alexander
Roney, Charlotte
Rosenblatt, Elkana
Rotich, Tracy Chebet
Roy, Subhayu
Roy, Surajit
Rudram, Dexter
Ruhela, Astha
Rungta, Tanushree
Rupani, Vyoma
Ruparelia, Tanvi
Russell, Callum Andrew Ellwood
Rustagi, Sanjana
Rustagi, Siddharth
Rutere, Jackline Mukami
Ruto, Kellie Charlotte Jerotich
Rutto, Kipkoech Titus
Rychlewski, Craig Ivor
Ryder, Giovanna Maria
S, Ishwarya
Sabharwal, Deepanshi
Sachdeva, Pooja
Sachdeva, Prateek
Sachdeva, Sakshi Kaur
Sadani, Dipsikha
Sahdev, Garima
Sahni, Ishan
Sahni, Rohit
Saini, Siddhant
Saleh, Ahmed Mohamed Youssef
Salvi, Chinmay
Sami, Rizwan
Samson, James William
Sanaka, Sai Girish
Sanger, Bobby
Sanghavi, Dhvani
Sanghavi, Tanuj Jay
Santhouse, Hilary Rebecca Hadassah
Saraf, Kritika
Saraf, Rashi
Saraf, Vishnu
Saraff, Sidhee
Saraogi, Udita
Sarin, Ayush
Saroj, Saroj
Savla, Sunny Bhavesh
Sawant, Richie Subodh
Scanlon, Michael
Schijveschuurder, Jonathan
Schogolev, Illia
Sebastian, Kavishini Clerraine
Šegula, Teja
Sehgal, Mohit
Seisa, Kabo
Sekar, Aparajitha
Selarka, Darshita
Sepudumo, Stevens Jack
Seth, Sai
Sethi, Divyansh
Setia, Akanksha
Shabbir Hussain, Moiz
Shah, Hiloni
Shah, Keya
Shah, Krina
Shah, Mrinal
Shah, Neal
Shah, Rajvi
Shah, Rishi
Shah, Shruvin
Shah, Simran
Shah, Viraj Jignesh
Shanker, Yashna
Sharma, Arastu
Sharma, Arjun
Sharma, Ashima
Sharma, Chahat
Sharma, Diksha
Sharma, Kautilya
Sharma, Lakshay
Sharma, Neha
Sharma, Sanjana
Sharma, Shreya
Sharma, Shyam Lal
Sharma, Tunvy
Sharma, Vishakha
Sharma, Vivek
Sharp, Harriet
Shekhawat, Harshvardhan
Shepherd, Beatrice Grace
Shetty, Priyanka
Shetty, Shruti
Shittu, Opeyemi Olamide
Shore, Henry Linton David Rodly
Shruti, Swara
Shukla, Himanshi
Shumba, Exeviour Tarisayi
Sikaria, Vansundhara
Simpson, Andrew
Singh, Gagadeep
Singh, Harmeet
Singh, Javneet
Singh, Jewan
Singh, Prabhjot
Singh, Saurabh
Singh, Shashi
Singh, Shivam
Singh, Shweta
Singh, Vishal
Singhal, Anurag
Singhal, Ayush
Singhal, Deepanshu
Singhal, Sakshi
Singhal, Unnati
Singhania, Megha
Skoberne, Polona
Smith, Annabel Kate
Smith, Jack
Smith, Mathew Aaron Thomas
Smith, Oliver James
Smith, Thomas
Snehi, Tanmay Sanjay
Sobti, Nikita
Sojitra, Ajay
Sojitra, Ichchha
Sokhi, Jaskeerat Kaur
Sood, Gaurav
Southword, Lucy
Spencer, Robert Ian
Srivastava, Sankalp
Srivastava, Veronica
Stacey, Paige
Stavrou, Charalambos
Storer, Ben Kingston
Stylianou, Matthaios
Subramaniam, Visakh
Sud, Harshita
Sugandh, Gaurav
Sun, Jiayang
Surana, Chhavi
Sureka, Shreyansh
Surpatne, Siddhesh Vivek
Surya, S
Sutherland, Amy
Syed, Mujtaba

Subject CT5 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Tagger, Kiran Kaur
Talreja, Sahil Shamsunder
Talwar, Gauvav
Talwar, Lakshita
Talwar, Prachee
Tan, Sijie
Tani, Momoko
Taori, Vilok Jitendra
Tarani, Asad
Tasneem, Sanzana
Tathiah, Dharshan
Tauzeni, Blessing
Tawde, Sadhana
Tayal, Tripti
Taylor, Andrew
Taylor, Joshua
Taylor, Rebecca Louise
Taylor, Scott Robert
Teh, Ee Voon
Telfer, Daniel
Templeton, Ryan Stephen
Thakar, Varun Devang
Thakkar, Neel
Thakkar, Prachi
Thakur, Siddhant Anand
Thangavel, Eswara Rajan
Thanvi, Dimple
Thareja, Loveleen
Thareja, Yaamini
Then, Shi Man
Theyer, Hannah
Thomas, Mark David
Thompson, Alexander Errington
Thondungal, Asha Varghese
Thorp, Jack Charles Joseph
Thuita, Doreen Wangari
Tibrewal, Riya
Tinega, Abigail Kwamboka
Tiwari, Rahul
Tofrik, Neil
Tokmen, Efe
Topia, Zubair Yunus
Tragoulia, Vasiliki
Tran, Benjamin Bai An
Tsoi, Erika Lok-Yee
Turnbull, Michael David
Turner, Ian Alexander Bettendorf
Tuteja, Karan
Twaite, Sarah Elizabeth
Tyagi, Riya
Tzanelli, Lamprini
Ukhan, Kseniia
Umair, Mohammad
Uppal, Neha
Vadehra, Anav
Vaid, Ragini
Vaishnav, Devashish
Vakharia, Smit
Valeva, Anjela
Varghese, Tom
Varma, Disha
Varsani, Anand
Venter, Christian Christoffel Rudolph
Verma, Arpit
Verma, Lakshita
Verma, Rahul
Verma, Sahil
Verma, Sakshi
Vijay, Shaurya
Virani, Maahir Altaf
Virdi, Amandeep
Virmani, Shreya
Vithalani, Prachi
Vora, Dhrumit Divyesh
Wachira, Dennis Mbugua
Wachira, Peter Njenga
Wadhwa, Rakshit
Wainwright, Samuel Robert
Walawalkar, Madhuri
Walia, Lakshay
Walker, Samuel Robert
Walsh, Alisha Ann
Walsh, Cormac
Walsh, Fraser
Wang, Dazheng
Wangra, Werhner
Watret, John
Watson, Eilidh
Webb, Daniel Peter
Westwood, Cameron Luke
Wetende, Bilha Ann
Wharton, Callum Edward
Wheatley, Samuel Robert
Whitehead, Sam
Whiting, Charlotte Lauren
Williams, Conrad
Williams, Ross
Williamson, Simon Richard
Wilson, Kathryn Ann
Wilson, Paul
Wood, Joshua James
Wood, Thomas James
Woods, Mark
Wyan, Sam Jordan
Wyatt, Kevin Damian
Xavier, George
Xie, Yuanyuan
Yadav, Arjita
Yadav, Harshita
Yang, Qingxue
Yang, Stewart
Yatin, Yatin
Yip, Hannah Wai Han
Young, Sam James Hughes
Zakheou, Stela
Zhang, Yunchuan
Zhao, Wenjia

 

Subject CT6: Statistical Methods

The pass mark for Subject CT6 was 60

Five hundred and thirty-nine presented themselves and three hundred and sixty-nine passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abbott, Megan Eleanor
Abdelsalam, Enas
Adams, Jonathan
Adjirackor, Yomla
Adnan, Muhammad
Agarwal, Akshata
Agarwal, Disha
Agarwal, Himanshu
Agrawal, Saloni
Ahmed, Shiraz
Akbani, Muhammad Nauman
Alexander, Paul
Ali Muhammad, Muniba
Al-Mutawa, Yasmin
Alushi, Erenata
Anastassiadou, Christina
Aneja, Vidit
Appleton, Coral Suzanne
Arad, Seham
Arora, Vivek
Arukia, Shobhika
Attard, Miriam
Augo, Priscah Akoth
Aun Ali, Mohammad
Awan, Zaheer Ahmad
Baber, Maxwell
Bagrodia, Ayushi
Bajnathsingh, Robiraj
Balchandani, Umesh
Baldwin, Louis Frederick George
Bamford, Chantelle
Bansal, Deeksha
Bansal, Priyanka
Baran, Alexey
Barnes, Imelda Graziella Hildegard
Bennett, David William James
Bhadresa, Milesh Kishankumar
Bhat, Balaram Balakrishna
Bie, Yizhen
Bissessur, Suryavanee
Blom, Caspar Jacobus
Boyce, Steven
Boyd, Janaina
Bradshaw, Antony David
Brennan, Stephen
Brown, Peter
Burton, Chloe Michelle
Carasco, Ivan
Chacha, Wambura Gideon
Chaddha, Aneesh
Chahal, Naveen
Chanana, Shreya
Chandra, Tanay
Chaparala, Varshini
Cheng, Wenqian
Cheung, Karen Ka-Yan
Chhabra, Ramit
Chipper, Nikhil Kumar
Chong, Ya Jun
Chug, Karishmaa
Clarke, Shani-Tahirah
Cochrane, Michael
Connolly, Aveen Claire
Constantinescu, Laura
Cormican, Rachel Emma
Crampton, Rubin
Dar, Noman Shaheen
Davies, Jack Laurence
Dewangan, Nilesh
Dhakan, Raj Hemant
Dhaliwal, Himmat Singh
Dhona, Geetika
Dine, Ronny Jossy
Dinischiotu, Natalia Fulvia
Donald, Colette
Drach, Sergii
Draper, Oliver Robert
Dvoyneva, Ekaterina
Dybala, Dariusz Tadeusz
Dylev, Aleksandr Viktorovich

Subject CT6 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Edmunds, Angharad
Elmeaddawy, Eman Mohamed
Enchev, Vasil Ivanov
Essani, Raiq
Etchells, Nicola Tanya
Fan, Yanping
Ferriter, Brendan James
Finlayson, Damian Morgan
Frost, William
Gaba, Swati
Gabadise, Bolokang
Gandhi, Dhvani
Gandhi, Shreeraj Ajaykumar
Garcia Izquierdo, Rebeca
Garg, Ankita
Garg, Bhavuk
Gasimova, Khadija
Gerhard, Kate
Gibson, Corin Alexander
Giles, Sebastian
Goel, Bhavesh
Goklani, Madhuri
Goldsworthy, Marie Elizabeth
Gomez, Jonathan
Govier, David Corbett
Goyal, Divyam
Goyal, Ritika
Green, Martin
Greenall, James
Greenbank, Anjulee
Grice, Ben
Griffith, Simon
Gubitra, Zoha
Gudgeon, Eilidh Margaret
Gudka, Neha
Gulam, Mamur
Gumede, Sbusiso Gabriel
Gunaseelan, Singaravelu
Gupta, Jitesh
Gupta, Jivraj
Gupta, Kanika
Gupta, Kushalta
Gupta, Radhika
Haider, Syed Azadar
Hall, Martin Robert
Harris, George
Hickey, Daniel Paul
Hotchin, Keiran
Hou, Catherine Chan Wei
Hoy, Oliver
Hu, Xinyi
Iannace, Mauro
Iannetta, Andrew
Ioannidou, Melania-Rafailia
Isika, Mbithe
Ittoo, Shivna
Iyer, Nethra

Subject CT6 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jackson, Joseph
Jain, Aanchal
Jain, Anvita
Jain, Ayesha
Jain, Kinshuk
Jain, Milan
Jain, Nikita
Jain, Pratik
Jain, Sambhav
Jain, Shubham
Janagal, Rajeev Amit
Jindal, Swati
John Jervis, David
Johnston, Alistair
Jondhale, Pradip
Jones, Anthony
Jones, Rhys David
Joshi, Ishita Pravinchandra
Jugnarain, Yaj
Jugon, Imran
Jumani, Shakir Sher Ali
Kamau, Kathithu Boniface
Kane, Rachel
Kansra, Rishabh
Kapur, Tarandeep Singh
Karmazyn, Joseph Harry
Kaur, Sukhneet
Kavya
Kaye, James Andrew
Kejriwal, Ritwik Ravi Shanker
Kejriwal, Sajan
Kelleher, Colleen
Kemp, Adam
Kenny, Sarah
Kerrin, Andrew
Khaidir, Muhammad Khairul
Khan, Mehtab
Khera, Bhavika
Kheria, Khusbu
Khoo, Wen Hui
King, James
Klejnow, Olivia Grace
Knight, Megan Alexandra
Kohli, Smriti
Kotecha, Ajay
Kothary, Sonakshi
Kumar, Ashish
Kumar, Saurabh
Kumar, Siddhu
Kumar, Sumit
Kumari, Kuljoth
Lai, Ka Ming
Lakhiani, Bhavisha
Lapi, Anna Maria
Lau, Chun Fai Leroy
Lau, Jonathan Yan-Kin
Lawlor, Christopher Anthony
Ledgard, Niall Adam
Lee, Kit Lun
Lee, Kit Yee
Lee, Yin Sum
Li, Lin
Lim, Chee Chuen
Lim, Jing Sheng
Lowson, Jennifer Rachael
Lunia, Milind Jitendra
Madhavan, Padmavathi
Maina, Judy Wangari
Makhija, Monika
Makota, Evelyn
Malone, Méabh Nuala Bridghid
Malunga, Walter Silver
Mangaonkar, Trupti
Maniar, Heet
Manokaran, Stevan
Martin, Kim Nicole
McAllister, Ryan
McCracken, Emma Claire
McFarlane, Ian Stuart
McKinlay, Jack
Medhurst, Alex William
Mehta, Anuj
Mehta, Munjal
Mehta, Rishabh
Miller, Charles
Miller, James Robert
Mistry, Minesh Dipak
Modi, Hetvi
Mohamed Hassan Mohammed Eid, Sara
Mombeyarara, Victor
Montreewat, Rati
Moore, Thomas Sebastian
Morgan, Emmet Patrick
Moss, Lucy
Mudimu, Gerald
Mulcahy, Aimee Michel
Mullan, Paul
Munyua, Samuel Gichuru
Murarka, Rashi
Murdock, Andrew
Murphy, Miranda Mary
Murtagh, Nicole
Musgrave, Samantha
Mutepfa, Webster
Mutiso, Abigail Nthenya
Narang, Niyati
Ndlovu, Attack
Nguyen, Amy
Nkegbe, Michael Kofi
Nyabuto, Nelson Nyorera
Nyakundi, Winnie
Nyarugwe, Lloyd

Subject CT6 continued:
Candidate names O-S

Oagile, Joel
O'Brien, Fionntan
O'connell, Ellie
Ostacchini, Oliver
O'Sullivan, Connor Patrick
Padam, Simran Deep Kaur
Pagett, Steven William
Palmer, Lara
Parab, Laukik
Parekh, Jeenal Manoj
Parikh, Aneri
Parmar, Sai Darshan
Parsons, Andy Trafford Singleton
Partridge, Andrew John
Patel, Kandarp
Patel, Sajan
Patheja, Binati
Paul, Satnam
Payne, Matthew Brian
Peduzzi Davies, Peter Thomas
Perez Duque, Alejandro
Pham, Minh Le
Phillip, Teri Nioka
Pierce, Holly
Plotka, Hanna
Pooley, Ben
Powell, Simon Paul
Prabhu, Nitin
Purdie, Andrew
Quinn, Roisin
Rahman, Wahidur
Rana, Sanskriti
Rana, Vivek
Raorane, Pranali Pratap
Rathore, Omer Bin Javaid
Ratilal, Sumitra
Raturi, Nitin
Reid, Nicole
Riaz, Shermeen
Runwal, Nitesh Narendra
Ryan, Cian
Sachdev, Sneha
Saengswang, Donyarat
Saied Abdel Fatah Abdel Latef, Sarah
Sakhidas, Vidhi
Salvi, Chinmay
Sangha, Amrita Kaur
Sansoy, Simran
Sareen, Ritika
Sarin, Pratibha
Sawant, Richie Subodh
Sawhney, Aayushi
Schall, Justin Rochester Martey
Scott, Hazel Hamilton
Seebaruth, Sneha
Seth, Abhay
Shah, Avisha
Shah, Keval Shailesh
Shah, Pari
Shah, Pooja
Shah, Rahul Dipak
Shah, Tirth Ketan
Shams, Shaza
Sharma, Shivansh
Sharma, Tunvy
Sibiya, Memory
Siew, Eddie
Simmons, Hannah Jane
Singh Kandari, Divya
Singh, Avneet
Singh, Swapnil
Singh, Vaishnavi
Singhal, Natasha
Skilton, Vicky Elizabeth
Slack, Rebecca Elizabeth
Smith, Charles Sebastian
Sodhani, Kumal
Song, Yang
Sun-Hermann, Yan
Suresh, Nitish
Syed, Mujtaba

Subject CT6 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Tarani, Asad
Tauzeni, Blessing
Taylor, Iain
Tetali, Amulya
Thakkar, Prachi
Tharad, Kritika
Thomas, Mark David
Tilly, Sara
Topia, Zubair Yunus
Toshniwal, Harshit Sunil
Tran, Dai An
Truong, Carly Khai-Xin
Turner, Ian Alexander Bettendorf
Uka, Trisha
Valcheva, Petya
Vanchin, Rentsenkhand
Varadhan, Shobana
Vesty, Gareth
Vij, Pragya
Vijay, Shaurya
Virdi, Amandeep
Vo, Tan Van
Vohra, Akshyit
Wainwright, Samuel Robert
Walcott, Sarah
Were, Donald Wafula
Williams, Ross
Winnan, Charles
Wong, Emily Li Min
Xavier Krull Ribeiro, Gabriela
Xu, Li
Yang, Kengpeng
Yang, Yijie
Yogaranandan, Gajan
Yuan, Huiluan
Yunus, Samira
Zhang, Xinyu
Zhong, Anjun
Zhuang, Zifang

 

Subject CT7: Business Economics

The pass mark for Subject CT7 was 60

Nine hundred and eighty-eight presented themselves and six hundred and seventeen passed namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abdullahi, Fathi
Adams, Jonathan
Adamson, Gary
Adcroft, Evelyn Jay
Adlakha, Preeti
Agarwal, Aastha
Agarwal, Adarsh
Agarwal, Bipin
Agarwal, Devika
Agarwal, Gaurav
Agarwal, Ishu
Agarwal, Muskan
Agarwal, Nikita
Agarwal, Prasun
Agarwal, Shraddha
Agarwal, Slok
Agarwal, Vikky
Agarwalla, Suyash
Aggarwal, Abhishek
Aggarwal, Ananya
Aggarwal, Khyati
Agrawal, Kalpeshkumar Vishnubhai
Agrawal, Richa
Agrawal, Shefali
Ahenda-Bengo, Peter Eliseus
Ahmed, Gulfraz
Ahmed, Saim Ali
Ahuja, Jigyasa
Ahuja, Madhur
Ahuja, Nirdosh
Ainslie, David
Ajoku, Comfort
Allen, Richard
Anand, Sanya
Anantha Ramakrishnan, Sanjana
Anderson, Thomas
Appleby, Ruby
Arnold, Alexander James
Arnold, Stephanie Eleanor
Arora, Saumyata
Arora, Surbhi
Arshed, Zubair Nazir
Arun, Shruti
Ashbolt, James
Ashworth, Oliver Ryan
Attema, Cornelis
Babbar, Gurpreet
Bachhair, Bishpan Singh
Bagri, Vedika
Baid, Anand
Bailey, Callum Richard
Bailey, Jack
Bajwa, Kirandeep
Balderson, Michael David Nicholas
Balen, Tobias Richard William
Bansal, Aashi
Bansal, Kshitiz
Bansal, Renuka
Bansal, Shivani
Bansal, Udit
Barot, Foram
Beale, Nicolas James
Bendix, Rosie
Bengani, Sakshi Ashok
Bennetts, Philip James
Bentham, Sam
Bento, Bryan Leslie
Bhajanka, Megha
Bhasin, Ritu
Bhaskaran, Vishnu
Bhatt, Yash
Bhimsaria, Gaurav
Bikova, Marija
Birkin, Thomas
Bisson, Frederick Huw
Black, Emma Elizabeth
Blaszczuk, Dorota
Boddy, Joshua
Booth, Josephine
Bothra, Muskan
Boyle, Darren
Boyle, Ellen
Brabyn, George Christopher
Brandon, Holly
Breen, John Michael Joseph
Brett, Daniel Edward George
Brown, Calum James
Butler, Sophie
Cao, Yuxin
Carmichael, Jack
Carrick, Angus William
Cawse, Thomas David
Chan, Dan-Fung
Chapman, Ciaran
Chaturvedi, Ashish
Chauhan, Sidhant
Chawla, Kamakshi
Chawla, Shivang
Chawla, Yatin
Chelvanathan, Marie-Claude Chelvini
Chen, Chen
Cheng, Nicola
Chipperfield, Chloe Anne
Chopda, Aman
Choudhary, Mrinal
Chowdhary, Sadhvi
Clark, Jessica Alice
Clark, Sophie Tanya
Clarke, Philip John
Clegg, Joshua
Coelho, Warren
Colman, Elliot Samuel
Cook, Chloe
Corney, Jorgia
Craig, Paul Stephen
Credgington, Nathan
Cronin, Rebecca
Cumming, Ruaridh Benjamin
D'Agostino, Rachel
Dahiya, Praveen
Dalmia, Pritha
Daniels, Andrew Stephen
Dart, Jacob
Das, Anisha
Dasgupta, Amrita
Davies, Andrew
Day, Sophia Lua Amy
Dedhia, Henil
Dempsey, David
Desai, Harshit
Desai, Kishan
Desai, Rishit
Devine, Andrew James
Dhingra, Kirtanpal Kaur
Dhingra, Nancy
Dhingra, Tanya
Dhyani, Alisha
Dissanayake, Thiransa Esarani
Diwan, Palak
Dods, Andrew James
Donnelly, Niall
Dorgan, Ryan Lee
Doshi, Jhanvi
Doshi, Keval
Doshi, Umang
Dowd, Andrew
Driver, Rebecca
Duvall, Peter James

Subject CT7 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Earnshaw, Samuel
Eastham, Filipa Laura
Eklund, Bethan Louise
Enevoldson, Katherine Mary
English, George
Errington, Roger William
Etches, Paul
Euridge, Asa Kiyonaga
Fitch, Carlie
Foster, Thomas Scarr
Francis, Juan
Fripp, Benjamin
Gadhia, Nitin
Gadia, Silky
Gallagher, Katie Ann
Galt, Ross
Gandharva, Kriti
Gandhi, Shagun
Ganeriwal, Kanishka
Garbutt, Tarisai
Garg, Aakriti
Garg, Deepakshi
Garg, Ria
Garg, Riya (New Delhi)
Garg, Riya (Jaipur)
Garg, Simran
Garrett, Emma
Georgiou, Matthew David
Ghai, Bhavya
Ghigea, Andra-Lorena
Ghiuvea, Teodora
Giles, Sebastian
Gilliland, Andrew John
Goel, Shruti
Gondo, Collen
Goradia, Aditya Dhanesh
Goyal, Karan
Goyal, Mahesh
Gribben, Sarah
Griffiths, David
Grove, Richard
Guliani, Bhoomika
Gupta, Akhil
Gupta, Akshay
Gupta, Anamika
Gupta, Arthat
Gupta, Manav
Gupta, Muneet
Gupta, Nishtha
Gupta, Priya
Gupta, Puneet
Gupta, Ria
Gupta, Sakshi (Delhi, 110089)
Gupta, Sakshi (Delhi, 110095)
Gupta, Vidit
Gutgutia, Rana Vikram
Habte, Fiere
Hale, David
Halkyard, Marcus
Hall, Tara
Hampshire, Oliver
Harkness, Nicole J
Harness, Eleanor
Harries, Kristina
Harrington, Thomas Richard Phillip
Harris, Melissa Jane
Harvey, Keir Anthony
Hazar, Goran
Hewer, James
Hickling, Mary Elizabeth
Higgins, Matthew
Hinsley, Alex
Hoang, Anthony John
Hodgkiss, Geraldine
Hodgson, Jennifer Elizabeth
Hogan, Ben
Hohner, Hanna
Holden, Lauren Kate Marie
Holroyd, George Andrew James
Hornby, Craig
Horne, George
Howorth, Sophie
Hoy, Oliver
Hubbard, Jake Aaron
Hui, Pui Man
Huish, Eleanor Syivia
Hunter, Robyn Mackenzie
Hussain, Arsalan
Hutchison, Bethany-Jane
Hynd, Kate
Ifebajo, Irede Ngozi
Ingwani, Albert Magariro
Islam, Jafrin
Iyengar, Srinivasan

Subject CT7 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jackson, Joseph Adam
Jackson, Kelly Marie
Jadawji, Chetan Chamanlal
Jain, Ansh
Jain, Anumeha
Jain, Hitesh Kumar
Jain, Kapil Ashok
Jain, Lakshya
Jain, Megha
Jain, Mokshi
Jain, Naman
Jain, Nidhi
Jain, Nikhil
Jain, Nivia
Jain, Prachi
Jain, Raghav
Jain, Rishabh
Jain, Sheetal
Jain, Shrey
Jain, Shreya
Jain, Somya
Jain, Tanya
Jain, Utkarsh
Jain, Vinita
Jajodia, Ishita
Jakhar, Gourav
Jakhotia, Anuj
Jalan, Rishika
Jalli, Radhika
Jaluka, Shreya
Jana, Gladys
Jhabak, Urjita
Jindal, Bhuwan
Jitani, Khushbu Rajiv
Johnson, Andrew
Jose, Aishwerya
Jovic, Daniel
Julier, Jack
Kabra, Ankur
Kale, Tushar
Kalra, Arun
Kalsi, Kirpal Singh
Kamdar, Ananya
Kanaujia, Saumya
Kanina, Angela Wanjiru
Kapoor, Aniket
Kasyoka, Francisca
Kathuria, Lakshay
Kaur, Harmeet
Kaur, Prateet
Kaur, Sukhleen
Kayal, Shivam
Keating, Sophie
Khairari, Kunal
Khan, Saleem
Khandelwal, Aditya
Khandelwal, Mayank
Khemka, Dev
Khunteta, Harshit
Khurana, Yashita
Kiplagat, Kipchirchir Reuben
Koopowitz, Eliot Leo
Kothari, Rushali
Kothawale, Prayaag
Krishnamoorthy, Arun
Kumar, Anurag
Lahoty, Sushmita
Lala, Suhail
Lall, Jasmine
Lam, Zak Sum Hing
Lan, Haoge
Lapasiya, Hiral
Lawler, Jake
Le, Nam
Leese, Aimee
Lever, Philip
Lewis, Adam Peter
Li, Miaomiao
Lian, Wan Ling Rachel
Lin, Xuandong
Lin, Ziyuan
Litherland, Matthew James
Lomas, Oscar James
Lomas, Simon
Loughlin, Joe Emlyn Paul
Lubnina, Anna Andreevna
Lucyline, Charity Kawira
MacArtney, Alexander
Mace, Frank
Machivenyika, Richard
MacMahon, Aidan James
Madaan, Aman
Madbouli, Omar
Maheswaran, Charan
Majithia, Aarat
Makinson, Alice
Malhotra, Harshita
Malhotra, Himani
Malhotra, Shreya
Malik, Shelly
Malik, Vishesh
Maliwal, Kanika
Mangal, Abhishek
Mangla, Raman
Mangla, Shaifali
Mani Tripathi, Ankit
Manzungu, Simbarashe
Maposa, Otillia
Markham, Theodore James
Martin, Barnaby James
Martin, Matthew
Maruwada, Pradyumna
Mason, Samuel George
Masterson, James Daniel
Mawandia, Prerna
Mbeje, Musawenkosi Trueman
McArdle, Callum Ross
McAuley, Adam Paul
McDermott, Clare
Mcdonagh, Matthew
Mcelroy, Julie
McGivern, Conor
McInally, Katie
McIntyre, Gerard
Medh, Girisa
Mehra, Bhawya
Mehta, Ashima
Mehta, Chinmay
Mehta, Prachi
Mehta, Rizul
Michael, Antria
Miller, David
Mills, Laura Helen
Minhas, Navjeet
Mittal, Sonika
Modi, Palak Sharad
Modi, Viraj
Mohamad Salihuddin, Affan
Mohammed, Saif
Mohata, Gaurav
Moore, Sarah Jane
Moran, Carla
Morrison, Natalie
Morrow-Jones, Alannah Bethany
Morton, Caera
Mosiara, Cynthiarine Mokua
Moss, Harry Joe
Mott, Elizabeth Jennifer
Munoti, Munyaradzi
Mupatsi, Stella
Murray, Emma-Louise
Mwangi, Brandwell Muiru
Mwangi, Joseph Watunu
Naaz, Saba
Nagda, Krunal
Nagwani, Ayush
Nair, Gopikrishnan
Narang, Muskaan
Narula, Mansi
Ncube, Sibonginkosi
Neminathan, Melinda
Newsome, Matthias
Nichol, Sean
Nutt, Edward
Nyabuto, Nelson Nyorera
Nyarugwe, Lloyd

Subject CT7 continued:
Candidate names O-S

Ogier, Thomas Hiroto
O'Keeffe, Daniel
O'keeffe, Shane
Okusi, Bryan
Olson, Charlotte
O'Neil, Jack William
O'Shea, Stephanie
Palfreman, Max
Parekh, Jeenal Manoj
Parikh, Khushi
Parry, Genevieve Deborah
Parsons, Benjamin
Partridge, Andrew John
Patel, Dharti
Patel, Gayatri
Patel, Mohammed Azim
Pathak, Swapnil
Paul, Mritunjoy
Paul, Peace Chidinma
Pears, Alexander David
Penney, Rachel Hazel
Percy, Isabelle Helena
Peters, Clara
Pither, Rhiannon Patrica Anne
Pitti, Maurya
Pont, Andrew Christian
Pooley, Ben
Prabhu, Vaibhavi Anil
Price, Charles Rhys
Price, Joshua
Pritchard, Jonathan
Pughe, Sophia Lynne Elizabeth
Puiu, Codrin
Punmiya, Kevin
Purdy, Tim
Purewal, Inderjeet Singh
Qiao, Qiaochu
Quinlivan, Sean
Radun, Marco
Rahman, Sadiqur
Raj, Vibha
Ranganathan, Nivedha
Rastogi, Akul
Raswant, Mahima
Rathod, Yash
Rathour, Deepanshu
Read, Rosie Jessica
Reddy, Kolagani Shivaparvathi
Roberts, Aaron Benjamin
Rogers, Jennifer
Rogers, Rowan Ashley Holland
Roney, Charlotte
Rong, Xingchang
Rose, Callum Thomas
Rotkirch, Rikita Mariella
Rout, Matthew Christopher
Rowicki, Joanna
Ruaux, Emily
Rudram, Dexter
Rumsey, Katherine Ann Rebecca
Russell, Callum Andrew Ellwood
Sablok, Jatin
Saggu, Gagandeep Singh
Sai, S.R.Pranav
Saini, Salil
Sami, Rizwan
Samoylova, Anastasia
Samson, James William
Sancheti, Aayush
Sandow, James Frederick
Sangha, Amrita Kaur
Sansoy, Simran
Sargeant, Jayne
Sarna, Veni
Satra, Vihir
Saunders, Katie
Schall, Justin Rochester Martey
Seago, Harry Edward
Seet, Min Yi
Sefton, David Alexander
Sehgal, Mohit
Selarka, Darshita
Sethi, Prabhleen Kaur
Sethi, Roopali
Shah, Jinal
Shah, Kavish Gaurav
Shah, Neel Viren
Shah, Rushil Kalpeshbhai
Shah, Shrey
Shah, Srushti
Shah, Supan
Shammas, Patrick
Sharma, Chahat
Sharma, Drishti
Sharma, Jayati
Sharma, Manisha
Sharma, Parul
Sharma, Piyush
Sharma, Richa
Sharma, Seema
Sharma, Shreya
Sharma, Udbhav
Shefali
Shek, Calvin
Shepherd, Beatrice Grace
Shergill, Gursharon Kaur
Sheth, Aayush
Sheth, Priyansi Sanjay
Shipp, Daniel Jamie
Shreedharan, Rohit
Sidhu, Sumandeep
Sikri, Pulkit
Sikuku, Alfred Were
Simpson, William Luke Kenneth
Sinclair, Kate Leanne
Singh, Amandeep
Singh, Arpit
Singh, Japjot
Singh, Rakhee
Singhal, Kanishka
Singhal, Prachi
Singhal, Ragha
Singhal, Sakshi
Singhal, Unnati
Singla, Pranav
Siska, Andrej
Skwierczynski, Maciej Julian
Slater, Matthew
Smit, Jacob Francois
Smith, Edward
Sohal, Savraj Singh
Solomon, Tinnu
Srivastava, Niyati
Steinberg, Moshe Zalman Mattanyahu
Stevenson Lane, Louise Emma
Stewart, Charlotte
Stewart, Malcolm
Stormonth, Laura
Stott, Corey
Su, Hong
Sumner, Jessica May
Sustac, Alexandra Laura
Sutherland, Amy
Sutton, Katie Alexandra

Subject CT7 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Talwar, Lakshita
Tamboli, Jaini
Tani, Momoko
Tayal, Nitika
Tayler, Tobias Daniel
Taylor, Joshua
Tellyn, Jack
Thakar, Julian Kahlil
Tharad, Kritika
Thomson, Matthew
Thomson, Michael John
Thow, David Kerr
Thrall, Adam Thomas
Thurlow, Dominic
Timson, Jack
Titchener, Matthew
Tuli, Shivani
Tulloch, Jack
Tulsyan, Nancy
Tushir, Dishank
Twomey, Ryan David
Vadhwana, Jaimin Bela
Vango, William David Charles
Vanhouse, Sarah Elizabeth
Vardiwale, Manav
Vasa, Pritesh
Verma, Hardik
Vinita
Vlachou, Athina
Vo, Tan Van
Vohra, Saransh
Wadhwa, Chirag
Wadhwa, Nitin
Wafula, Inviolata Naliaka
Walker, Samuel Robert
Wallace, Samuel Rowan
Wallis, Alistair Robert
Walsh, Fraser
Wang, Yiping
Warner-Fisk, Robert Lee
Warren, Remi
Wass, Daniel
Wass, James Matthew
Watkinson, Julia Rose
Weintroub, Richard
Westwood, Cameron Luke
Whieldon, Nicholas Philip
Wilde, Gregg Ryan
Williams, Bethan
Williams, Paola
Wilson, Joseph
Wing, Rossana Ella
Wood, Joshua James
Woodcock, Craig
Wu, Hongrui
Wu, Joanna
Xie, Yifei
Xu, Xiaoyue
Yadav, Madhav
Yadav, Muskaan
Yang, Chuyi
Yu, Huaiyao
Yuan, Haijie
Zha, Jinru
Zhao, Fan

 

Subject CT8: Financial Economics

The pass mark for Subject CT8 was 60

One thousand, seven hundred and thirty-four presented themselves and seven hundred and twenty passed, namely:

Candidate names A-D | Candidate names E-I | Candidate names J-N | Candidate names O-S | Candidate names T-Z

Candidate names A-D

Abhichandani, Romit
Adhikari, Ashutosh
Advani, Sahil
Agarwal, Ankita
Agarwal, Chehak
Agarwal, Diksha
Agarwal, Kannupriya
Agarwal, Muskan
Agarwal, Pratyush
Agarwal, Priyanshu
Agarwal, Rishabh
Agarwal, Ritika
Agarwal, Sakhi
Agarwal, Saksham
Agarwal, Shivangee
Agarwal, Shradha
Agarwal, Snigdha
Agarwal, Tezal
Agarwal, Twinkle
Agarwal, Vaibhav
Agarwal, Varnika
Agarwal, Yash
Agarwala, Ayush
Agarwalla, Cherry
Agarwalla, Smriti
Aggarwal, Divya
Aggarwal, Himanshu
Aggarwal, Komal
Aggarwal, Mansi
Aggarwal, Rishika
Aggarwal, Saurabh
Agnew, Blair James
Agrawal, Adarsh
Agrawal, Anjali
Agrawal, Bishesta
Agrawal, Mohit
Agrawal, Neha
Agrawal, Rajjat
Agrawal, Shekhar Satyanarayan
Ahluwalia, Kanchan
Ahmad, Sabrina
Ahmed, Gulfraz
Ainslie, David
Alampuria, Komal
Allen, James William
Alley, Liam
Altmann-Richer, Lisa Klara Amelia
Amin, Abdul
Amos, Mark Edward
Anderson, Gerard
Andrews, Chae
Ankkam, Venkat Rohit
Anzar, Zaid
Arora, Aakash
Arora, Divya
Arora, Mudit
Arora, Shilpi
Arshed, Zubair Nazir
Asawa, Payal
Asher, Ameya
Ashton, Bradley
Ashworth, Oliver Ryan
Ayodeji, Olawale
Azary, Waleed Safwat
Babbar, Gurpreet
Bailey- Conlon, Ben
Bajaj, Sanchit
Balchandani, Umesh
Bamrah, Gursharan Singh
Bansal, Archit
Bansal, Arihant
Bansal, Harsha
Bansal, Kanishka
Bansal, Manisha
Bansal, Mayank
Bansal, Somya
Bansal, Sonakshi
Bansal, Yashvi
Barclay, Rachel
Barrett, George William
Barton, Rebecca
Batra, Ravish
Bazun, Danielle Louise
Beale, Nicolas James
Bedi, Jasmin
Bennett, David William James
Bennett, Ross
Beresford, Maria
Bergman, Colin
Beriwal, Tanay
Berry, Luke Simon
Bhagwanani, Komal
Bhajanka, Megha
Bhalla, Aman
Bhardwaj, Lalit
Bhatia, Jiten
Bhimani, Jai Harshad
Bhimrajka, Riddhi
Bhootra, Gopal
Bhutani, Tanya
Bie, Yizhen
Birkin, Thomas
Bishop, Eve
Blake, Fergal
Boddy, Joshua
Boobna, Anushka
Borar, Harsh
Bothra, Kamal
Bowen, Imogen Amy
Bracewell, Joshua Sam
Bradley, Shaun Christopher
Bradwell, Thomas
Brandon, Holly
Brindley, Charlotte
Brown, Georgia
Budhiraja, Tanya
Burns, Edward Marcus
Burton-Wilk, Martin Imran
Buwanabala, Jason
Byrne, Stephen
Callender, Jack Steven
Carmichael, Jack
Carpenter, Leanne
Chakravarti, Anirudh
Chamberlain-Clark, Aran
Chana, Jasprem
Chanana, Manav
Chandorkar, Pranav
Chandra Prakash, Amit
Charnalia, Gauri
Chaudhary, Shrachi
Chaudhary, Simran
Chawla, Kajal
Chawla, Teesha
Chawla, Vaishali
Chen, Ya Lily
Cheng, Angus Wang Hong
Chhadawa, Nidhi
Chhajer, Jinal Bhanwarlal
Chifamba, Mercy
Choithani, Tanya
Chopra, Shubham
Choudhary, Anjani
Chowdhury, Samiul
Clark, Jessica Alice
Clark, Sophie Tanya
Clegg, Joshua
Clifford, Luke
Clinton, Max
Cole, James Matthew Le Tissier
Collier, Thomas Robert Douglas
Colman, Elliot Samuel
Colton, Damian
Connor, Helen Jane
Conquest, Catherine Jane
Conti, Simone
Cook, Chloe
Cooke, Karyn Marie
Coree, Aidan
Corney, Jorgia
Corrigan, Amy Louise
Corrigan, Emma
Cove, Annika
Creasy, Tom
Cullen, Patrick
Currie, Andrew Mark
Cusack, Aisling
Dadhich, Vaibhav
Dale, Alex John Alistair
Dale, Howard
Dalmia, Mona
Dande, Akshay Ajay
Dangerfield, Luke
Dart, Jacob
Dasgupta, Amrita
Deb, Nilotpal
Dempsey, David
Despy, Christopher
Devine, Andrew James
Dhanjal, Amaanee
Dhanuka, Prajesh
Dhawan, Prannay
Dhawan, Ritika
Dilraj Gopal, Sini
Dimitriou, Georgia
Docherty, Sean Christian
Dods, Andrew James
Dokania, Rupal
Dokania, Shubham
Dookna, Nikita
Doshi, Neel Balkesh
Doshi, Neha
Doutney, Francesca Mary Elizabeth
Du, Mike
Duggal, Smriti
Dunne, Gavin
Dunsmore, Jessica
Durley, Josephine
Durrant, Adam Christopher Roy
Dutta, Sumit

Subject CT8 continued:
Candidate names E-I

Eastall, Mark
Egan, Donal
El-Khashab, Nada
Elliott, Daniel
Enevoldson, Katherine Mary
English, George
Everest, Daniel Eric
Faro, Anthony Thomas Edward
Fitch, Carlie
Fittes, Gareth John Derek
Foster, Emma
Foster, Thomas Scarr
Friel, Janine
Fryza, Benjamin
Gachiri, George Gikonyo
Gada, Parshwa Bankim
Gada, Payank
Gakas, George
Gala, Aditi
Gala, Khushboo
Gandhi, Prapti
Garfield, Philip George
Garg, Anisha
Garg, Anshul
Garg, Himanshu
Garg, Khushal
Garg, Rashi
Garner, Matthew Handley
Garodia, Mohit
Gaughan, Christopher
Ghorawat, Raunak Kumar
Ghosh, Mainak
Gilbank, Alexander Leonard
Gillespie, James
Ginoria, Surbhi
Glaysher, Paul James
Gobin, Audrey
Goel, Meenal
Goel, Shivam
Goel, Shubham
Goel, Vinit
Goenka, Siddhant
Goradia, Aditya Dhanesh
Govier, David Corbett
Goyal, Anuradha
Goyal, Prajal
Goyal, Sakshi
Goyal, Shreya
Goyal, Vivek
Grant, Andrew
Greening, David Thomas
Gross, Daniel
Grove, Richard
Gulati, Anisha
Gupta, Aashi (Delhi, 110051)
Gupta, Aashi (Delhi, 110029)
Gupta, Ankita
Gupta, Ashi
Gupta, Gourav
Gupta, Himanshi
Gupta, Krati
Gupta, Pearl
Gupta, Purushottam
Gupta, Rahul
Gupta, Rajat
Gupta, Rishab
Gupta, Ritika
Gupta, Shagun
Gupta, Shreshth
Gupta, Shreya
Gupta, Siddhant
Gupta, Srishti
Gupta, Varun Rahul Kumar
Gupta, Vidit
Gupta, Vipul
Ha Yeong, Lim
Habte, Fiere
Haddadi, Lamine
Hadjipanayiotou, Polin
Hale, David
Hall, Tara
Halwai, Megha
Hamirwasia, Muskan
Hampshire, Oliver
Harkness, Nicole J
Harvey, Rebecca Kathryn
Haswell, Joe
Hayes, Helen
He, Yuan
Hickling, Mary Elizabeth
Hild, Alexander
Hipps, Lydia Frances
Hoare, Thomas Samuel
Hodges, Emily Roslyn
Hossack, Joanna
Howell, Charlie James
Hubbard, Jake Aaron
Hughes, Jonathan
Humphrey, Matthew
Hutchison, Bethany-Jane
Huynh, Hong My
Iannace, Mauro
Ishpujani, Upasna

Subject CT8 continued:
Candidate names J-N

Jain, Aanchal
Jain, Aastha
Jain, Anurag
Jain, Ashok
Jain, Bhavna
Jain, Gajal
Jain, Garima
Jain, Harshit
Jain, Ishan
Jain, Naman
Jain, Pratibha
Jain, Sanchi
Jain, Sarthak
Jain, Shrayansh
Jain, Siddhi
Jain, Somya
Jain, Tanu
Jain, Varsha
Jain, Vikram
Jain, Yashika
Jajala, Srivarsha
Jajodia, Pashmina Pawan
Jakhotia, Anuj
Jalan, Nishtha Pranav
Jalan, Rashi
James, Hannah
Jaypul, Zeidi Muhammad Shakoor
Jhabak, Urjita
Jindal, Simran
Johnson, Lauren
Jones, Daniel
Jones, Helena
Juneja, Rishabh
Jutlla, Gurunam
Kabra, Abhishree Pradeep
kabra, Ankit
Kajaria, Anoushka
Kanadia, Krupa
Kanika, K
Kanodia, Kanika
Kanodia, Umang
Kapoor, Nikhil
Kapoor, Shruti
Karandikar, Manali
Karra, Venkata Ramana Sai
Kashyap, Dhruv
Kastiya, Ritika
Kaur, Arshdeep
Kaur, Kashish
Kaur, Manikiran
Kay, James
Kejriwal, Saloni
Kelly, Mairead
Kemp, Matthew Bartholomew
Khaitan, Hardik
Khandelwal, Arpit
Khandelwal, Shubhi
Khanna, Amar
Khatri, Disha
Khatri, Sujhav
Khurana, Avnish
Khurana, Sagar
Kikani, Nishita Pravinkumar
Knight, Lawrence William Le Cornu
Knight, Megan Alexandra
Kothari, Shivam
Krishnamoorthy, Arun
Kukreja, Prerna
Kumar Pandey, Sushil
Kumar, Rishabh
Kumar, Saurabh
Kyte, Stephen
Ladva, Bijal
Lal, Nimisha
Lal, Ravi Shankar
Lam, Ka Chun
Lam, Zak Sum Hing
Lambe, Conor
Lau, Rui An
Le Blan, Paul
Lee, Wei Zhe
Lee, Yong Chang Kenneth
Leese, Aimee
Lightowlers, Chloe Georgina
Lin, Tony
Liu, Chung Man
Liu, Jinwen
Liu, Wenbo
Liu, Yan
Liu, Ye
Lobo, Nigel
Logan, Matthew James
Logan, Robert
Loharuka, Aman Brajesh
Lomas, Simon
Lovell, Samuel
Luhariwala, Vidushi
Lyon, Max Michael
Mace, Frank
Madhani, Pranay Jitendra
Mahajan, Danish
Mahajan, Sahil
Mahawar, Mohit
Maheshwari, Akshit
Mahil, Aneesha Rajveen
Mairura, Judy Kwamboka
Malhotra, Kirti
Malpani, Chhavi
Man, Michael Kar-Ho
Mangla, Mayur
Marda, Yash Vardhan
Markham, Theodore James
Martin, Rianne
Masterson, James Daniel
Matheson, Alexander
Matizanadzo, Pride
Matto-Willey, Samuel
McAlpin, Daniel
McBride, Ross Conmey
McDermott, Clare
McKenna, Christie James
McMullan, Anna
McNabb, Jonathan Peter
McNealy, Charlotte Alicia
McNeil, Ross
Medhurst, Alex William
Mehra, Hansa
Mehrotra, Shubham
Mehta, Chinmay
Mehta, Manishakumari
Mehta, Parth
Mehta, Rashi
Mehta, Sharana Bharat
Mehta, Tanya
Mehta, Vidhisha
Menon, Aishwarya Murli
Mesout, Adam
Michael, Antria
Mills, Katie Elizabeth
Mills, Laura Helen
Minhas, Navjeet
Mishra, Vedika
Mittal, Himika
Mittal, Mansi
Mittal, Mehak
Mittal, Prashant
Mittal, Saloni
Mittal, Silvi
Modi, Arushi
Modi, Hrithik
Mohan, Anshul
Mohata, Megha
Monsech Hernández, Alejandro
Moore, Sarah Jane
More, Gaurav
Morris, Andrew James
Morris, Daisy Megan
Morris, Daniel
Morrison, Natalie
Moss, Harry Joe
Moszkowski, Faye
Munka, Megha
Munro, Finnian
Murarka, Ayushi
Murtagh, Nicole
Nagi, Leo
Naik, Jamie
Narsaria, Supriya
Naughton, Antonia Rose Mary
Nayyar, Tanvi
Nazir, Shahzad
Ndung'U, Brian Kinyanjui
Newsome, Matthias
Nicol, Shaun
Nirmal, Aman
Nisar, Harsh
Norrington, Samuel Jack
Nutt, Edward

Subject CT8 continued:
Candidate names O-S

O Byrne, Siobhan
Oakley, Mitchell
O'Connell, Amber
Ogunnaike, Eniitan
Okemwa, Mercy Kwamboka
Okulate, Olumayowa
O'Neil, Jack William
Ong, Kenneth
Ong'Ayo, Davis
Orford, Thomas
Orr, Calvin
Ostacchini, Oliver
Pagett, Steven William
Palfreman, Max
Pallavera, Andrea
Palmer, Lara
Pandya, Kinjal
Pantelide, Despina
Papandreou, Antrea
Parekh, Tanvi
Parikh, Sachin
Parker, Zoe
Patel, Kunal
Patel, Mehul Dharamshi
Patel, Priyen
Patel, Riva
Patel, Saachi
Patel, Vratesh
Patrioti, Kyriaki
Pender, Dominic
Pepperrell, Darren James
Percy, Isabelle Helena
Periwal, Aditi
Pinion, James Francis
Poddar, Bhavya
Pokharna, Bhoomika
Pokhrel, Abhishek
Porritt, Jack
Porter, Darrell
Presley, Danny
Price, Joshua
Prout, Jonathan
Pughe, Sophia Lynne Elizabeth
Pullan, Victoria Jane
Punmiya, Kevin
Purdy, Jennifer Claire
Quickfall, Lisa Joanne
Quinn, Kevin
Radhakrishnan, Anagha
Rahim, Ryeed
Raine, Oliver
Raj, Vibha
Rajore, Gitika
Ravi, Radhika
Rawat, Radhika
Ray, Rajoshi
Raymond, Matthew John
Rees, George
Rejath, Annu Clara
Reynolds, Lucy Joanne
Roberts, Tom Joshua
Robinson, Adam
Robinson, Chloe-Jayne
Roche, Lucy
Roden, Matthew
Roelofse, Natanya
Rogan, Killian
Rogers, Rowan Ashley Holland
Ronan, Rebecca Louise
Ross, Adrian
Rout, Matthew Christopher
Ruiz Pavon, Maria Teresa
Rumjaun, Wasseem Mohammad
Rungta, Vama
Sachar, Lakshita
Sachdeva, Jatin
Sachdeva, Tanya
Sachin, Sharniya
Saliu, Francisco
Sambrook, Amie-Lea
Samson, James William
Sanghvi, Aditi
Saraf, Priyanka
Saraf, Rashi
Sardana, Kamal
Sargeant, Tom David
Satija, Mohit
Saunders, Linden
Sawant, Sunita Anil
Sawyer, Kieran
Scardifield, Aaron John
Seago, Harry Edward
Sefton, David Alexander
Sehgal, Chirag
Sehra, Saurabh
Shabbir Hussain, Moiz
Shah, Ashani
Shah, Darshil Hiren
Shah, Dhwani
Shah, Disha
Shah, Hiren
Shah, Jinal
Shah, Khushbu
Shah, Khushi (Mumbai, 400019)
Shah, Khushi (Mumbai, 400062)
Shah, Megha
Shah, Parshwa
Shah, Rajul
Shah, Richa
Shah, Rushil Kalpeshbhai
Shah, Saloni
Shah, Sanil
Shah, Tanvi Ketan
Sharif, Bilal
Sharma, Abilasha
Sharma, Bhawna
Sharma, Diksha
Sharma, Divesh
Sharma, Kritika
Sharma, Megha
Sharma, Pratiba
Shek, Calvin
Shelley, Hannah
Sheridan, Mark Adam
Shrestha, Anjul
Sidhu, Raman Singh
Sidhu, Suneet
Sikora, Daniel Adam
Sim, Ee Ching
Simkiss, Rachael Mary
Simons, Tanya Roxanne
Singal, Radikka
Singh Panesar, Dipender
Singh, Gurpreet
Singh, Jewan
Singh, Milandeep
Singhal, Shanskar
Singhania, Ritika
Singhania, Sristy
Singla, Anshuman
Smit, Jacob Francois
Smith, Lucy
Smith, Miles
Sohal, Savraj Singh
Soman, Benoy
Soni, Trisha
Squire, Luke Ashley
Srikandarajah, Citrameeran
Srivastava, Megha
Staples, Ashley
Stassen, Gilles Joep Martijn
Steinberg, Moshe Zalman Mattanyahu
Stewart, Charlotte
Stock, Charlotte
Stoker, Luke Daniel
Stopher, Lee
Stormonth, Laura
Stott, Corey
Sullivan, Megan
Surana, Vidhi
Sutcliffe, Thomas James
Sweeney, Ruairi
Szczepaniak, Dorota

Subject CT8 continued:
Candidate names T-Z

Tahiliani, Jitin
Tak, Yashasvi
Talreja, Vishakha Haresh
Talwar, Abhishek
Tan, Yow An
Taneja, Kulpreet-Kaur
Tantia, Adeetya Vikrama
Taori, Vilok Jitendra
Tayal, Pragati
Teh, Wei Peng
Tellyn, Jack
Thaker, Priyanka
Thakkar, Pusti
Than, Nguyen Bao Duy
Thawani, Gunjan
Thomas, Matthew
Thomson, Jordan
Thomson, Michael John
Thukral, Kush
Tiwari, Ankit
Todani, Anant
Todi, Riya
Townhill, John
Truong, Carly Khai-Xin
Tustain, Paul
Tyagi, Gourav
Underwood, Daniel Thomas
Unna, Jacob
Uprichard, Ruth
Uzzell, George Alexander Hobday
Valji, Himanshu Jayanti
Vanvari, Jai
Vashistha, Akshay
Vatsa, Chakshu
Verma, Kanika
Verma, Muskan
Verrall, Martin
Vij, Ridhima
Vijay, Richa
Vora, Bhervi
Vrabie, Catalin Ioan
Wadke, Soham Prafulladatta
Waine, James
Walker, Amy Louise
Walker, Daniel
Walker-Jacobs, Joshua
Wallace, Samuel Rowan
Wallace, Simon
Walsh, Kyle
Warnock, Callum Jack
Warren, Remi
Watkinson, Julia Rose
Watson, Jonathan Mackenzie
Whales, James
Whelan, Paul
Wilkie, Kirsten
Williams, Paola
Williamson, Robert Andrew Paul
Wise, Jennifer
Witter-Nolan, Meghan
Wong, Kin
Wong, Yu Hong
Wood, Shaun
Xiang, Yu
Xiao, Yuexi
Xie, Chengran
Xu, Xinlin
Yen, Jing Ni
Young, Joanna Louise
Young, Sam James Hughes
Zarin, Asem
Zaveri, Drasti Snehal
Zhang, Weiwei
Zhao, Jinxian
Zhu, Yifan
Zulu, Aleck Njingamoto

 

By Order of the Council
Mike Hammer, Chairman of the Board of Examiners
29 November 2018

Related documents

Contact Details

Education Services Team

education.services@actuaries.org.uk

Institute and Faculty of Actuaries, 1st Floor, Park Central, 40/41 Park End Street, Oxford, OX1 1JD

+44 01865 268207

We aim to respond to all enquiries within two working days.